Name Fly Swatting
Time 2017-03-21 04:41:14 UTC
# of players 369
# of rounds 9

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Kami 8 67% 57% 80% Kagulichu WWWWWWLWW
2 BirthingPodder 8 66% 58% 76% Morgan McBombus WWWWWLWWW
3 Cantrip 7 62% 59% 65% Ivan Slagpot WWWWLWWWL
4 TheMotivation 6 69% 58% 60% Kagulichu WLWWWWWLL
5 Berkeley 6 63% 55% 63% Shoku The Botanist WWWLWLWWL
6 Pilgrimstapler 6 61% 58% 66% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWWWLLW
7 Battousai 6 58% 60% 70% Morgan McBombus LWWWWLWLW
8 IIllIIllIIll 6 58% 58% 61% Bishop Elijah WLWWWWLLW
9 Archangeline 6 54% 53% 66% Marshal Josephina LWWLWLWWW
10 Dragon 5 55% 54% 55% Shoku The Botanist WLWLWWLWL
11 Cronne 5 53% 55% 52% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLLWWLWL
12 CoastCity 5 51% 47% 55% Morgan McBombus LLWWLWWLW
13 EternalSage 5 51% 54% 55% Morgan McBombus LWWLLWLWW
14 Florin 5 51% 53% 57% Takahiro LWLWLLWWW
15 Soutalgon (Dropped in Round 6) 4 64% 54% 66% Morgan McBombus LWWWWL
16 Nerocaine (Dropped in Round 5) 4 59% 54% 80% Ivan Slagpot WWWWL
17 Airtron 4 55% 52% 44% Ivan Slagpot LWLLWWLWL
18 EternalGuardian 4 55% 54% 42% Two Tomahawks Shardless LWWWLLWLL
19 Jinous (Dropped in Round 5) 4 54% 55% 66% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWL
20 pjvedder 4 51% 49% 37% Kagulichu LLLWWLWLW
21 Faintsmile 4 46% 53% 44% Morgan McBombus LLWWLWLWL
22 Slayla 4 46% 54% 44% Marshal Josephina LWLWLWWLL
23 KingGabriel 4 46% 52% 44% Wildshaper Kaliban Shardless LWLLLWLWW
24 Obsidian (Dropped in Round 4) 3 59% 58% 66% Knightsbane Ovo WWWL
25 Finance (Dropped in Round 6) 3 58% 57% 53% Kagulichu WWWLLL
26 Nariel (Dropped in Round 4) 3 58% 52% 75% Takahiro LWWW
27 Bookworm (Dropped in Round 4) 3 57% 48% 75% Bishop Elijah WWWL
28 stupidity (Dropped in Round 6) 3 55% 52% 57% Benvolio LWLWWL
29 xvice (Dropped in Round 5) 3 55% 61% 61% Angus the Arsonist WWLWL
30 Gececiler (Dropped in Round 4) 3 53% 53% 60% Morgan McBombus WWWL
31 Enyeez 3 52% 52% 33% Shoku The Botanist WLLWLLLLW
32 DraXor 3 49% 54% 33% Dreaming Fox WLLLWWLLL
33 Opalia 3 48% 50% 33% Angus the Arsonist LWLLLWLWL
34 Rusty (Dropped in Round 5) 3 47% 56% 54% Grandfather Elk LWWWL
35 Grumpy 3 47% 52% 36% Renner LLWLWLWLL
36 Saeijou (Dropped in Round 5) 3 41% 50% 60% Bloodspinner Zorath LLWWW
37 HODORHODOR (Dropped in Round 3) 2 62% 61% 71% Ivan Slagpot WWL
38 Paladork (Dropped in Round 3) 2 61% 61% 71% Kagulichu LWW
39 Conner (Dropped in Round 4) 2 61% 58% 50% Grandfather Elk WWLL
40 Aenima (Dropped in Round 4) 2 61% 55% 50% Knightsbane Ovo Shardless LWWL
41 Hydra (Dropped in Round 4) 2 58% 63% 50% Blue Sparrow LWWL
42 Gwaelan (Dropped in Round 3) 2 57% 63% 62% Shoku The Botanist WWL
43 Frexerik (Dropped in Round 4) 2 56% 54% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWL
44 Huldschinsky (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 52% 66% Takahiro WWL
45 AngryDucklin (Dropped in Round 4) 2 54% 56% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath LLWW
46 Nurgleprobe (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 51% 66% Winter Moon WWL
47 Morshadoom (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 49% 66% Grandfather Elk WWL
48 BeerDrinking (Dropped in Round 2) 2 50% 65% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath WW
49 Deverone (Dropped in Round 4) 2 50% 55% 50% Takahiro LLWW
50 Celen (Dropped in Round 3) 2 48% 51% 66% Gorn of the Hell Pits WWL
51 ElitePyromancer 2 46% 52% 22% Concubunny Yuka 5shards LWLLLLLLW
52 Rageless 2 45% 53% 22% Takahiro WLLLLLWLL
53 Pseudosphere (Dropped in Round 3) 2 44% 52% 57% Shoku The Botanist WWL
54 scaught (Dropped in Round 2) 2 41% 60% 100% Therroz WW
55 Entropy (Dropped in Round 2) 2 41% 50% 100% Ivan Slagpot WW
56 Silvanos (Dropped in Round 2) 2 41% 47% 80% Ivan Slagpot WW
57 SimplyMonk (Dropped in Round 3) 1 83% 63% 0% Nineveh LWL
58 Nightchill (Dropped in Round 2) 1 80% 44% 50% Lysander WL
59 hororizon (Dropped in Round 2) 1 80% 39% 50% Bishop Elijah LW
60 Bartixos (Dropped in Round 2) 1 77% 51% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath LW
61 Insanctus (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 55% 60% Kagulichu LW
62 PrototypeZero (Dropped in Round 1) 1 75% 44% 100% Morgan McBombus W
63 Ringleader (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 100% 50% Zorzym of Korru LW
64 squiggle (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 100% 50% Shoku The Botanist LW
65 japafro (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 75% 50% Marshal Josephina LW
66 iSimeon (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 72% 50% Takahiro LW
67 Fareas (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 66% 50% Therroz LW
68 Reim (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 66% 40% Dreaming Fox LW
69 Whye (Dropped in Round 3) 1 66% 58% 42% Shoku The Botanist LWL
70 Skyspeaker (Dropped in Round 1) 1 66% 57% 66% High Cleric Marzul W
71 Ruki (Dropped in Round 1) 1 66% 56% 66% Lysander W
72 Turtleshellon (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 55% 50% Bishop Elijah LW
73 Boblicious (Dropped in Round 3) 1 66% 53% 33% Therroz LWL
74 Loonknight (Dropped in Round 1) 1 66% 52% 66% Ivan Slagpot W
75 Barmonk (Dropped in Round 1) 1 66% 48% 100% Takahiro W
76 Claud (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 46% 60% Marshal Josephina WL
77 Incindium (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 45% 50% Ivan Slagpot LW
78 pppppppp (Dropped in Round 1) 1 66% 41% 66% Morgan McBombus W
79 Zarlet (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 33% 50% Morgan McBombus WL
80 krilydactyl (Dropped in Round 3) 1 62% 58% 33% Ivan Slagpot LWL
81 Cyru (Dropped in Round 2) 1 61% 69% 50% Angus the Arsonist WL
82 Jensling (Dropped in Round 4) 1 58% 66% 33% Shoku The Botanist LWLL
83 ZingKong (Dropped in Round 2) 1 56% 54% 40% Takahiro WL
84 Preilin (Dropped in Round 2) 1 55% 63% 50% Benvolio WL
85 Kotz (Dropped in Round 1) 1 55% 45% 100% Kagulichu W
86 Kurasa (Dropped in Round 1) 1 55% 45% 100% Marshal Josephina W
87 Gregangel (Dropped in Round 1) 1 55% 44% 100% Morgan McBombus W
88 Elodil (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 60% 50% Kagulichu WL
89 Azikai (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 52% 50% Takahiro WL
90 Biz (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 50% Shoku The Botanist LW
91 Jeffery (Dropped in Round 5) 1 50% 64% 20% Bryson Maplewood Shardless LLWLL
92 Crota (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 61% 50% Morgan McBombus WL
93 Lixil (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 61% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
94 Toleak (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 60% 100% Morgan McBombus W
95 CastleGrayskull (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 56% 40% Morgan McBombus WL
96 Thoom (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 55% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
97 Rokkitman (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 50% Therroz WL
98 Apealot (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 50% 50% Ivan Slagpot 5shards WL
99 Draconis (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 50% 66% Kagulichu W
100 Kitopia (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 50% 50% Grandfather Elk WL
101 Vacuus (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 48% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
102 Legan (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 46% 66% Angus the Arsonist W
103 MtgCollector (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 44% 100% Kagulichu W
104 Wyant (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 42% 100% Shoku The Botanist W
105 Parallax (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 38% 100% Ivan Slagpot W
106 CoachFliperon (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
107 Brynhildr (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
108 Sparksman (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Lysander W
109 Flyleaf (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
110 Aleksa (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
111 Tecnophi (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
112 GABeetle (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
113 Kareal (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Benvolio W
114 bloodystorm (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
115 Bahaumat (Dropped in Round 2) 1 46% 56% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WL
116 feralas (Dropped in Round 6) 1 46% 53% 16% Blue Sparrow LLLLWL
117 Zefiren (Dropped in Round 2) 1 44% 53% 50% Bishop Elijah WL
118 Bunraku (Dropped in Round 1) 1 44% 50% 100% Morgan McBombus W
119 Kuvasza (Dropped in Round 1) 1 44% 50% 100% Kagulichu W
120 Rabbiton (Dropped in Round 1) 1 44% 39% 100% Therroz W
121 Pernjast (Dropped in Round 2) 1 41% 73% 50% Knightsbane Ovo LW
122 Refugee (Dropped in Round 2) 1 41% 64% 50% Bishop Elijah WL
123 Eternia (Dropped in Round 2) 1 41% 60% 40% Bishop Elijah WL
124 Funktion (Dropped in Round 1) 1 37% 45% 100% Takahiro W
125 ForgottenLegend (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 66% 100% Renner W
126 Wastelands (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 66% 100% Kagulichu W
127 Flyfinator (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 66% 100% Renner W
128 Supremacy (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 66% 66% Kagulichu W
129 Losthexed (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 55% 100% Webweaver Thox W
130 Oddeye (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Kagulichu W
131 Wotan (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
132 Chemosh (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
133 Kersed (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Kagulichu W
134 Ailee (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Dreaming Fox W
135 Infamousneo (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Winter Moon W
136 Seinko (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
137 Stuie (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 66% Therroz W
138 spaminater (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 50% 66% Winter Moon W
139 Rivertrace (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 47% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
140 Mornox (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 44% 100% Marshal Josephina W
141 DogeyMcDogeface (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 44% 100% Morgan McBombus W
142 RoguePhysicist (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 44% 100% Morgan McBombus W
143 mony (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 44% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
144 JoeZimmers (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 41% 100% Dreaming Fox W
145 Alchemis (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 41% 100% Therroz W
146 RoyG (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 40% 66% Shoku The Botanist W
147 Catalonia (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 39% 100% Winter Moon W
148 Banshee (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 37% 100% Kagulichu W
149 Reiterpallasch (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
150 Auryn (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Takahiro W
151 Wolzarg (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
152 TrueMurfey (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
153 GamGam (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
154 YojimbOo (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Ada the Apparitionist W
155 Pandaemonium (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
156 BoSMopar (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
157 Draconix (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Sharpshooter Sahas W
158 Malicus (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
159 Beck (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
160 PheonixIce (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Therroz W
161 Shadowflame (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
162 Kurohyou (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
163 Deadjack (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Angus the Arsonist W
164 Geffen (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
165 MatchesMalone (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
166 Gondor (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
167 theblackcompany (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
168 TheTimeMage (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
169 Norwind (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
170 Lionhold (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
171 TheKnightsOfNi (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Grandfather Elk W
172 BabybananaDaoc (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
173 medvedev (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Renner W
174 Delryn (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
175 Duzran (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
176 Stoneheart (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Malzok W
177 MrSparkles (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
178 LostGoblin (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
179 Draconus (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
180 Dryst (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Therroz W
181 Galwen (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Takahiro W
182 Southpark (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Bishop Elijah W
183 Transience (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Dreaming Fox W
184 King (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Uzzu the Bonewalker W
185 RandomInSociety (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Grandfather Elk W
186 zabyrd (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Takahiro W
187 Awrien (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
188 DaBoot (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
189 Kilikaji (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Winter Moon W
190 Izuris (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Ivan Slagpot W
191 KyudenHida (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% High Cleric Marzul W
192 FaZeSpoderman (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
193 Cviha (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Morgan McBombus W
194 Studebaker (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Grandfather Elk W
195 Skullkid (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Marshal Josephina W
196 Ratticus (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Takahiro W
197 Pijon (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Kagulichu W
198 Edswor (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Grandfather Elk W
199 JeffHoogland (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Ada the Apparitionist W
200 LOKot (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Takahiro W
201 Tiddyn (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Ivan Slagpot W
202 Kubiran (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
203 Trink (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Morgan McBombus W
204 Lawton (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Marshal Josephina W
205 Zawo (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Dreaming Fox W
206 Alchemy (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Haraza the Incinerator W
207 Liquidator (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Ada the Apparitionist W
208 Reekoh (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Kagulichu W
209 xbete (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Therroz W
210 OhNos (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Ivan Slagpot W
211 AeternaArx (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Marshal Josephina W
212 Ducklett (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Kagulichu W
213 Bacon (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Carrac The Scavenger W
214 donneur (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Dreaming Fox W
215 Vylokx (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Ivan Slagpot W
216 AnthraCyth (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Marshal Josephina W
217 Tirc (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Morgan McBombus W
218 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Bloodspinner Zorath W
219 StorrowN (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Yotul Mogak W
220 Victory (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Mightsinger Alyndra W
221 Timlagor (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Shoku The Botanist W
222 MisterEction (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Blue Sparrow W
223 GobBluth (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Yotul Mogak W
224 Endeux (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Kagulichu W
225 SilverFolken (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Marshal Josephina W
226 Thrice (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Bishop Elijah W
227 Reeplay (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Kagulichu W
228 CleverTCGPlayer (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Benvolio W
229 Lyrgoiph (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Kagulichu W
230 Kliphph (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 66% Knightsbane Ovo W
231 Bulvaid (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 33% 0% Angus the Arsonist W
232 Crocosaur (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 66% 0% Gorn of the Hell Pits L
233 Tierion (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 50% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
234 Valholl (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
235 Garug (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Wildshaper Kaliban L
236 Etrenank (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Winter Moon L
237 Darkiron (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Takahiro L
238 Promises (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Takahiro L
239 Duplicity (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Kagulichu L
240 Strife (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Marshal Josephina L
241 TyStrike (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Two Tomahawks L
242 Pentachills (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath L
243 Menoske (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Takahiro L
244 thezulustu (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Morgan McBombus L
245 Tokoyami (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Dreaming Fox L
246 Zaisha (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
247 Phosphor (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Morgan McBombus L
248 Xantosch (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Winter Moon L
249 VBplayer (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Shoku The Botanist L
250 Chadatog (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Yotul Mogak L
251 Rakiston (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Morgan McBombus L
252 Halsey (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Morgan McBombus L
253 GeoSynchronicity (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Kagulichu L
254 Archmansur (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Marshal Josephina L
255 CarnDum (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Marshal Josephina L
256 Ouroboros (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Sagebrush L
257 Tophou (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Shoku The Botanist L
258 PoRoa (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Morgan McBombus L
259 Piecetinker (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath L
260 Pulpkin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 33% Marshal Josephina L
261 Hoyled (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Yotul Mogak L
262 Arcanyx (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Yotul Mogak L
263 Gallionne (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath 5shards L
264 Everitt (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Morgan McBombus L
265 Khalims (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Kagulichu L
266 Surilan (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
267 IIIEXEIII (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
268 Lalond (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Therroz L
269 Colin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
270 dobamuflon (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
271 UruuDaz (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Therroz L
272 Thrawn (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Grandfather Elk L
273 Pain (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Morgan McBombus L
274 Wurtil (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
275 Lljiagor (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
276 Mattnfg (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Winter Moon L
277 Warrender (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Kagulichu L
278 LakosPolan (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Winter Moon L
279 Plotynus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bishop Elijah L
280 ChicagoCharlie (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Takahiro L
281 Tharivol (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Morgan McBombus L
282 Silmegil (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Sharpshooter Sahas L
283 Daedelus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Knightsbane Ovo L
284 blackflag (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Takahiro L
285 EvilDans (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Takahiro L
286 Hacky (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Morgan McBombus L
287 Belmakor (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Nineveh L
288 Corvus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Benvolio L
289 Witherstench (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Marshal Josephina L
290 SaladSnack (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
291 Fishfeet (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
292 Flying (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
293 Zorlh (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Winter Moon L
294 FlyingMeatchip (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Kagulichu L
295 DazeOhDoot (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Shoku The Botanist L
296 Willehart (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Grandfather Elk L
297 Firzen (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
298 DarkNyc (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Marshal Josephina L
299 Manifesto (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Dreaming Fox L
300 Darkwonders (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bishop Elijah L
301 Neverness (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Malzok L
302 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Renner L
303 Memnoch (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
304 Rockford (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Takahiro L
305 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Renner L
306 Talekith (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% High Cleric Marzul L
307 Effy (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Takahiro L
308 Novicane (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Marshal Josephina L
309 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Patriarch Ozin L
310 RedlegMP (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
311 djinni (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Kagulichu L
312 Verazeth (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 33% 0% Morgan McBombus L
313 NicoSharp (Dropped in Round 1) 0 88% 71% 0% Takahiro L
314 Grayskull (Dropped in Round 1) 0 88% 70% 33% Marshal Josephina L
315 Elysium (Dropped in Round 2) 0 83% 75% 20% Morgan McBombus LL
316 Tjun (Dropped in Round 2) 0 83% 70% 0% Winter Moon LL
317 Daggan (Dropped in Round 2) 0 83% 61% 0% Sharpshooter Sahas Shardless LL
318 Gravecrawler (Dropped in Round 2) 0 83% 56% 0% Takahiro LL
319 Valoisian (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 65% 0% Therroz L
320 RomoSJR (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 59% 33% Takahiro L
321 Struyk (Dropped in Round 1) 0 77% 65% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
322 Schtolteheim (Dropped in Round 2) 0 77% 53% 0% Zorzym of Korru LL
323 Grimshaw (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 100% 0% Takahiro LL
324 Reckless (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 100% 0% Angus the Arsonist LL
325 mauPa (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 68% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
326 Vastus (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 66% 0% Bishop Elijah LL
327 Nollfem (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 65% 0% Kagulichu L
328 Bekkir (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 64% 0% Morgan McBombus LL
329 Gamli (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 60% 33% Angus the Arsonist L
330 Ibis (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 60% 0% Lysander LL
331 Valinor (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 50% 0% Morgan McBombus LL
332 Kaijudums (Dropped in Round 2) 0 72% 58% 20% Renner LL
333 BlackHeart (Dropped in Round 2) 0 72% 47% 0% Yotul Mogak LL
334 Kalemero (Dropped in Round 3) 0 69% 58% 0% Marshal Josephina LLL
335 Sorin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 77% 0% Kagulichu L
336 Curse (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 77% 0% Yotul Mogak LL
337 Rook (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 69% 33% Kagulichu L
338 KozHex (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 66% 33% Marshal Josephina L
339 ShadowRealm (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 66% 20% Takahiro LL
340 Lavigne (Dropped in Round 3) 0 66% 66% 14% Angus the Arsonist LLL
341 Elysion (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 65% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath Shardless L
342 Tussak (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 0% High Cleric Marzul L
343 Temporicide (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 0% Morgan McBombus L
344 RagnarokAgent (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 50% 33% Takahiro L
345 Naylim (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 48% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath Shardless LL
346 TheBlastedHeath (Dropped in Round 3) 0 64% 54% 0% Kagulichu LLL
347 YalinOman (Dropped in Round 3) 0 61% 54% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLL
348 Maquiavel (Dropped in Round 1) 0 60% 60% 33% Kagulichu L
349 jamb (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 65% 33% Takahiro LL
350 Aicomatic (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 65% 0% Shoku The Botanist LL
351 Sareph (Dropped in Round 1) 0 55% 55% 0% Haraza the Incinerator L
352 Ruvaldt (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 61% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath 5shards LL
353 UClinK (Dropped in Round 2) 0 52% 62% 0% Concubunny Yuka Shardless LL
354 Draknos (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 100% 0% Morgan McBombus L
355 Dontom (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 88% 0% Sagebrush L
356 SometimesIWin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 77% 0% Marshal Josephina L
357 RegisDei (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 0% Therroz L
358 Cassiel (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 70% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
359 Euphene (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Zorzym of Korru L
360 Serenity (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Concubunny Yuka Shardless L
361 snarkyweasel (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Ada the Apparitionist Shardless L
362 MarS (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 63% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
363 Hercone (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 60% 0% Marshal Josephina L
364 CaptkRisma (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 55% 0% Winter Moon L
365 Flocculent (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 50% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
366 PatosDuDoubs (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 50% 0% Wildshaper Kaliban L
367 Skellng (Dropped in Round 3) 0 48% 59% 0% Morgan McBombus LLL
368 DjinnNtoniC (Dropped in Round 2) 0 47% 50% 0% Ada the Apparitionist LL
369 CrazzyBretteur (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 47% 0% Takahiro L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination