Name FiveShards Weekly
Time 2017-05-14 03:01:17 UTC
# of players 71
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Blueperfection 7 65% 53% 77% Morgan McBombus WWWWWWW
2 DistantSouth 6 67% 53% 66% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWWWL
3 BurningSun (Dropped in Round 6) 5 65% 53% 81% Renner WWWWWL
4 RuricThar (Dropped in Round 6) 5 61% 53% 64% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWL
5 Torkhan (Dropped in Round 5) 4 62% 55% 75% Ivan Slagpot WWWWL
6 ErmahgerdJustin (Dropped in Round 5) 4 58% 55% 58% Ivan Slagpot WWWWL
7 DOUWUDOULIU (Dropped in Round 5) 4 57% 52% 75% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWL
8 Enyma (Dropped in Round 5) 4 57% 50% 75% Renner WWWWL
9 MrMagoo (Dropped in Round 4) 3 72% 56% 66% Ivan Slagpot WWWL
10 mauPa (Dropped in Round 4) 3 55% 61% 57% Kagulichu WWWL
11 HODORHODOR (Dropped in Round 4) 3 54% 58% 66% Ivan Slagpot WWWL
12 TibbersAU (Dropped in Round 4) 3 54% 55% 62% Bishop Elijah WWWL
13 danydj (Dropped in Round 4) 3 52% 54% 57% Grandfather Elk WWWL
14 Sockmonkey (Dropped in Round 4) 3 52% 50% 62% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
15 Novicane (Dropped in Round 4) 3 52% 49% 57% Kagulichu WWWL
16 KurtisKapahala (Dropped in Round 4) 3 52% 49% 57% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
17 sadsam (Dropped in Round 3) 2 61% 60% 62% Marshal Josephina WWL
18 tiju (Dropped in Round 3) 2 58% 71% 60% Takahiro WWL
19 ChicagoCharlie (Dropped in Round 3) 2 56% 68% 50% Bishop Elijah WWL
20 MittyJustSayin (Dropped in Round 3) 2 56% 64% 60% Ivan Slagpot WWL
21 Escangalha (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 66% 50% Ivan Slagpot WWL
22 kketter (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 61% 60% Dreaming Fox WWL
23 Mavio (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 60% 50% Kagulichu WWL
24 Ellyndel (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 60% 40% Ivan Slagpot WWL
25 ForgottenLegend (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 61% 57% Angus the Arsonist WWL
26 SilverFolken (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 58% 60% Bloodspinner Zorath WWL
27 NyashMyash (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 56% 50% Ada the Apparitionist WWL
28 icecon (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 56% 40% Kagulichu WWL
29 xvice (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 54% 50% Marshal Josephina WWL
30 Guildomen (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 54% 50% Ivan Slagpot WWL
31 AnteDQ (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 54% 50% Shoku The Botanist WWL
32 Ravinica (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 54% 50% Shoku The Botanist WWL
33 Shinshire (Dropped in Round 2) 1 83% 74% 0% Kagulichu WL
34 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 2) 1 80% 72% 0% Renner WL
35 Aleee (Dropped in Round 2) 1 80% 68% 33% Morgan McBombus WL
36 Airscreem (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 72% 0% Ivan Slagpot WL
37 chadahelmsley (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 66% 33% Therroz WL
38 Ratticus (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 65% 0% Renner WL
39 iamhero (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 65% 0% Kagulichu WL
40 Yasi (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 67% 50% Ivan Slagpot WL
41 Kitopia (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 66% 0% Takahiro WL
42 CoastCity (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 65% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath WL
43 Pernjast (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 65% 0% Marshal Josephina WL
44 Enotarien (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 62% 33% Ivan Slagpot WL
45 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 62% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath WL
46 Vanhall (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 62% 0% Kagulichu WL
47 GeoSynchronicity (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 62% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
48 tunuploud (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 83% 50% Grandfather Elk WL
49 Thrice (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 83% 0% Kagulichu WL
50 NLightsOGK (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 80% 0% Two Tomahawks WL
51 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 80% 0% Takahiro WL
52 Hevka (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
53 Cearb (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 0% Renner WL
54 Gilpin (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
55 King (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 0% Renner WL
56 Urzasrage (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 60% Therroz WL
57 gareen (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
58 Gravitygroove (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 33% Renner WL
59 williy (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 33% Ivan Slagpot WL
60 TheTimeMage (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 33% Morgan McBombus WL
61 Raklets (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 0% Dreaming Fox WL
62 HigginZ (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 0% Kagulichu WL
63 Gececiler (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 0% Winter Moon WL
64 Heaton (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 50% 60% Marshal Josephina WL
65 Eaglov (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 70% 33% Marshal Josephina L
66 Froissart (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 75% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
67 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 58% 0% Kagulichu L
68 NephilimArmy (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 100% 33% Renner L
69 Granador (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Kagulichu L
70 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
71 badgertk (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Morgan McBombus L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination