Name Public Constructed
Time 2017-03-05 19:05:28 UTC
# of players 105
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Kolgor 7 65% 56% 85% Kagulichu WWWWWWW
2 Necrophia 6 69% 55% 75% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWL
3 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 6) 5 66% 52% 76% Benvolio WWWWWL
4 znapphanen (Dropped in Round 6) 5 65% 56% 78% Therroz WWWWWL
5 hororizon (Dropped in Round 5) 4 62% 54% 60% Marshal Josephina WWWWL
6 Shinshire (Dropped in Round 5) 4 62% 56% 72% Kagulichu WWWWL
7 BirthingPodder (Dropped in Round 5) 4 61% 52% 66% Morgan McBombus WWWWL
8 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 5) 4 60% 52% 75% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWL
9 Pulpkin (Dropped in Round 4) 3 61% 60% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
10 Future (Dropped in Round 4) 3 58% 58% 63% Kagulichu WWWL
11 TigerZord (Dropped in Round 4) 3 58% 55% 77% Marshal Josephina WWWL
12 Korppu (Dropped in Round 4) 3 58% 54% 66% Shoku The Botanist WWWL
13 icecon (Dropped in Round 4) 3 57% 50% 70% Dreaming Fox WWWL
14 Phoenix (Dropped in Round 4) 3 57% 50% 66% Angus the Arsonist WWWL
15 Skyspeaker (Dropped in Round 4) 3 52% 54% 62% Marshal Josephina WWWL
16 Halforcus (Dropped in Round 4) 3 47% 50% 60% Shoku The Botanist WWWL
17 JadiimJedi (Dropped in Round 3) 2 66% 68% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WWL
18 Coccodello (Dropped in Round 3) 2 56% 65% 50% Morgan McBombus WWL
19 Windholme (Dropped in Round 3) 2 55% 61% 66% Morgan McBombus WWL
20 Wildebeest (Dropped in Round 3) 2 55% 59% 62% Therroz WWL
21 Biglucibe (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 55% 66% Gorn of the Hell Pits WWL
22 Traxym (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 55% 71% Kagulichu WWL
23 Doog (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 66% 40% Angus the Arsonist WWL
24 Warrender (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 63% 50% Kagulichu WWL
25 GREATSOPP (Dropped in Round 3) 2 54% 47% 50% Lysander WWL
26 ForgottenLegend (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 50% 71% Sharpshooter Sahas WWL
27 Lynxbird (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 50% 57% High Cleric Marzul WWL
28 ZhurGranosh (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 50% 50% Shoku The Botanist WWL
29 Cassiel (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 49% 57% Kagulichu WWL
30 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 3) 2 52% 49% 57% Marshal Josephina WWL
31 Juuso (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 66% 60% Marshal Josephina WWL
32 DjinnNtoniC (Dropped in Round 3) 2 50% 54% 50% Therroz WWL
33 Vanhall (Dropped in Round 2) 1 100% 72% 33% Morgan McBombus WL
34 iamhero (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 72% 33% Marshal Josephina WL
35 Novicane (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 69% 0% Marshal Josephina WL
36 Tophou (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 52% 33% Angus the Arsonist WL
37 NeteXX (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 75% 33% Angus the Arsonist WL
38 Gilpin (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 62% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
39 CleverTCGPlayer (Dropped in Round 2) 1 59% 73% 50% Dreaming Fox WL
40 Martwiec (Dropped in Round 2) 1 58% 70% 40% Bloodspinner Zorath WL
41 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 2) 1 58% 68% 40% Kagulichu WL
42 Ayora (Dropped in Round 2) 1 56% 65% 40% Winter Moon WL
43 Ziggarius (Dropped in Round 2) 1 56% 64% 60% Shoku The Botanist WL
44 Levis (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 61% 60% Kagulichu WL
45 Alistair (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 61% 50% Kagulichu WL
46 Kalemero (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 61% 40% Marshal Josephina WL
47 Nollfem (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 60% 60% Lysander WL
48 FlyingMeatchip (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 60% 40% Concubunny Yuka WL
49 Gececiler (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 100% 0% Renner WL
50 Nariel (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 33% Lysander WL
51 Southpark (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
52 CýRîS (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 75% 0% Cressida WL
53 GREEDATOG (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 0% Grandfather Elk WL
54 Whoe (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 66% 0% Renner WL
55 Arkaz (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 59% 60% Kagulichu WL
56 Crota (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 58% 50% Ivan Slagpot WL
57 Babybananadaoc (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 58% 50% Shoku The Botanist WL
58 Ashwing (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 56% 50% Therroz WL
59 Veshna (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 56% 50% Marshal Josephina WL
60 SkinStealer (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 50% Therroz WL
61 AtlasUndeath (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 50% Dreaming Fox WL
62 PantalaimonFila (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 50% Morgan McBombus WL
63 Molotovcow (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 40% Marshal Josephina WL
64 kaford (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 54% 40% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
65 Sylvvar (Dropped in Round 1) 0 85% 75% 0% Bishop Elijah L
66 Sodade (Dropped in Round 1) 0 83% 73% 0% Winter Moon L
67 Cornysan (Dropped in Round 1) 0 83% 71% 0% Sharpshooter Sahas L
68 ATHREOS (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 69% 0% Kagulichu L
69 MtgCollector (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 68% 0% Kagulichu L
70 LanadelNihilum (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 67% 0% Kagulichu L
71 syrennia (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
72 Reeplay (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Takahiro L
73 whitecraft (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 65% 33% Marshal Josephina L
74 Barton (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 65% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
75 Timlagor (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 52% 33% Shoku The Botanist L
76 TheGreenLaw (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 67% 33% Winter Moon L
77 RastaManiac (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 66% 0% Winter Moon L
78 Letham (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 66% 0% Morgan McBombus L
79 Unskilled (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 65% 0% Morgan McBombus L
80 BurningSun (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 65% 0% Ada the Apparitionist L
81 syntaxerror (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 33% Therroz L
82 Infamousneo (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 33% Grandfather Elk L
83 gareen (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 33% Knightsbane Ovo L
84 Arrgh (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 33% Morgan McBombus L
85 trirax (Dropped in Round 1) 0 66% 62% 0% Bishop Elijah L
86 Kalaron (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 85% 0% Yotul Mogak L
87 xvice (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 83% 33% Angus the Arsonist L
88 hakkenzage (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 83% 33% Yotul Mogak L
89 Darque (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 80% 33% Sharpshooter Sahas L
90 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 80% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
91 Sorin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 33% Shoku The Botanist L
92 psychoillusion (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 33% Shoku The Botanist L
93 Beastmaster (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 33% Morgan McBombus L
94 RektByPandas (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 0% Grandfather Elk L
95 RoPeTTe (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker 5shards L
96 Teysa (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Kagulichu L
97 Nicolai (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Winter Moon L
98 Orcsville (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% High Cleric Marzul L
99 Rycardo (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Two Tomahawks L
100 RAAM (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
101 Zeroslayer (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
102 Milten (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Therroz L
103 Venomspider (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Marshal Josephina L
104 ValueCity (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Kagulichu L
105 iZom (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Dreaming Fox L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination