Name The FiveShards Arcanum Vault
Time 2017-05-02 21:17:05 UTC
# of players 101
# of rounds 4

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Deidaru 4 58% 52% 88% Dreaming Fox WWWW
2 Squeakycookie 4 58% 46% 88% Kagulichu WWWW
3 Arkaz 4 58% 41% 80% Kagulichu WWWW
4 Stickys 4 56% 45% 88% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWW
5 Barbajohanna 4 54% 50% 80% Kagulichu WWWW
6 Gamli 4 54% 44% 80% Marshal Josephina WWWW
7 Novicane 3 68% 44% 58% Kagulichu WWLW
8 Sugarcandy 3 64% 54% 77% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
9 Alistair 3 64% 52% 66% Kagulichu WWLW
10 DistantSouth 3 64% 44% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
11 Berkeley 3 62% 53% 75% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWW
12 Lyckan 3 62% 46% 60% Ivan Slagpot WLWW
13 Gord (Dropped in Round 3) 3 61% 44% 75% Morgan McBombus WWW
14 AstroSquirrel 3 60% 48% 70% Renner WWWL
15 Ratticus 3 58% 54% 70% Shoku The Botanist WWLW
16 tarkanmag 3 58% 53% 54% Dreaming Fox WWLW
17 CleverTCGPlayer 3 58% 53% 60% Marshal Josephina WWLW
18 ReconByFire 3 58% 52% 54% Morgan McBombus WWWL
19 HAVOC 3 58% 49% 70% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWW
20 Claud 3 58% 49% 66% Urgnock WWLW
21 Cearb 3 58% 49% 63% Ivan Slagpot WWWL
22 LanadelNihilum 3 54% 49% 54% Renner WWWL
23 Stormin 3 54% 45% 70% Ivan Slagpot WWLW
24 VicMan 3 52% 52% 70% Shoku The Botanist WWLW
25 NayaZoo 3 52% 45% 70% Morgan McBombus WLWW
26 Tecnophi 3 47% 58% 70% Ivan Slagpot WLWW
27 Vanhall 3 47% 57% 66% Kagulichu LWWW
28 Hevka 3 47% 50% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWW
29 Opalia 3 41% 46% 63% Ivan Slagpot LWWW
30 Maddux 2 64% 53% 50% Marshal Josephina WLWL
31 AeroFordring 2 62% 59% 45% Shoku The Botanist WLWL
32 nickon 2 61% 58% 33% Ivan Slagpot LLWW
33 Archmansur 2 60% 54% 54% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLL
34 ChicagoCharlie 2 60% 53% 50% Shoku The Botanist WLLW
35 PantalaimonFila 2 60% 52% 44% Morgan McBombus LWWL
36 MrMagoo 2 58% 56% 45% Marshal Josephina WWLL
37 Torkhan 2 58% 56% 60% Marshal Josephina WWLL
38 Krezi 2 58% 56% 50% Takahiro WWLL
39 Isengard 2 58% 54% 45% High Cleric Marzul WLLW
40 Gravitygroove 2 58% 50% 54% Marshal Josephina WWLL
41 KingSaruXIII 2 54% 64% 55% Marshal Josephina LWWL
42 Ubiquity 2 54% 61% 60% Ada the Apparitionist WLWL
43 medvedev 2 54% 61% 54% Kagulichu WLWL
44 JakishaFU 2 54% 57% 60% Morgan McBombus WLLW
45 MaGooH 2 54% 57% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWL
46 Izuris 2 52% 59% 50% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
47 dudupc 2 47% 60% 54% Ivan Slagpot LWLW
48 RuricThar 2 47% 55% 50% Ivan Slagpot LWLW
49 Sorin 2 47% 53% 40% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWL
50 Tinhead 2 47% 49% 50% Morgan McBombus WLWL
51 RandomInSociety 2 47% 47% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWL
52 ArastAr 2 37% 50% 50% Lysander LLWW
53 Night (Dropped in Round 3) 1 69% 56% 42% Ivan Slagpot WLL
54 Wastelands (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 61% 60% Shoku The Botanist WL
55 Crosell (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 61% 50% Grandfather Elk WL
56 AnteDQ (Dropped in Round 3) 1 62% 56% 0% Lady Mariko LWL
57 Aghanim (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 61% 44% Winter Moon LWL
58 Alchemis (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 59% 37% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
59 Brjuntnaar (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 56% 42% Ivan Slagpot LWL
60 Troutman (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 56% 50% Ivan Slagpot WL
61 casabeto (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 65% 42% Ada the Apparitionist LWL
62 aissai (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 58% 42% Angus the Arsonist LWL
63 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 55% 28% Marshal Josephina LWL
64 Deadjack 1 52% 59% 40% Bishop Elijah WLLL
65 badgertk 1 52% 56% 41% Two Tomahawks WLLL
66 Ginkitsune 1 52% 52% 33% Dreaming Fox LLWL
67 ryderbrawnerIII (Dropped in Round 2) 1 50% 47% 50% Bishop Elijah WL
68 bahamutlagoons 1 47% 52% 25% Dreaming Fox LLWL
69 yiannisrb 1 45% 61% 33% Angus the Arsonist LWLL
70 AceVERN 1 45% 61% 25% Marshal Josephina WLLL
71 Kotz (Dropped in Round 3) 1 44% 66% 33% Kagulichu LWL
72 WINTERMAUL 1 44% 63% 0% Patriarch Ozin WLLL
73 angbokcrusader 1 43% 53% 25% Two Tomahawks LLLW
74 Peacy (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 75% 0% Marshal Josephina L
75 Extravaganz (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 66% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
76 omoreindakitchen (Dropped in Round 1) 0 100% 66% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
77 raktarus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 75% 0% Renner L
78 Korppu (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 75% 0% Shoku The Botanist L
79 AtlasUndeath (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Dreaming Fox L
80 Grid (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Bishop Elijah L
81 stupidity (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Angus the Arsonist L
82 dBug (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 61% 33% Marshal Josephina L
83 Maquiavel (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 59% 20% Marshal Josephina LL
84 nozdermu (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 56% 0% Winter Moon LL
85 Azmarul (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 52% 0% Ada the Apparitionist LL
86 Zarlet (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 70% 33% Morgan McBombus LL
87 OkamiSiku (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 61% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
88 BurningSun (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 56% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
89 Insanctus (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 55% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
90 Etria (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 100% 0% Renner L
91 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 100% 0% Ada the Apparitionist L
92 BetweenRivers (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 69% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
93 CaptJack (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
94 Semiomni (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
95 Refugee (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 61% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
96 SuriponB (Dropped in Round 3) 0 44% 52% 0% Savvas LLL
97 thezulustu (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 65% 20% Ivan Slagpot LL
98 Neocrow (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 56% 0% Winter Moon LL
99 xvice (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 55% 20% Ivan Slagpot LL
100 Minscbuff 0 37% 54% 0% Carrac The Scavenger LLLL
101 MarcusAureliuz (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 87% 0% Sagebrush L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination