Name The FiveShards Arcanum Vault
Time 2017-10-04 21:00:53 UTC
# of players 49
# of rounds 4

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 SethP 4 58% 50% 66% Haraza the Incinerator WWWW
2 LakosPolan 4 54% 48% 72% Bishop Elijah WWWW
3 Homunculus 4 52% 50% 88% Dreaming Fox WWWW
4 RuricThar 3 75% 49% 63% Shoku The Botanist WWWL
5 Night 3 70% 47% 54% Cassia Goldenlight WWWL
6 EquinoxXIII 3 62% 52% 60% Tork Slamstyx WWWL
7 Arkaz 3 58% 58% 60% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLW
8 Zedofis 3 58% 53% 70% Bishop Elijah WWLW
9 Limestone 3 58% 45% 63% Dreaming Fox WWLW
10 Ferur 3 54% 51% 77% Cassia Goldenlight WWLW
11 StewardUlk 3 52% 62% 70% Haraza the Incinerator LWWW
12 DistantSouth 3 52% 56% 63% Haraza the Incinerator WLWW
13 PRGJJAR 3 52% 50% 66% Kagulichu WLWW
14 Skullkid 3 47% 44% 66% Dreaming Fox WLWW
15 Hevka 3 41% 50% 70% Morgan McBombus WLWW
16 Beep 2 64% 53% 54% Renner WWLL
17 wildthingsthree 2 64% 50% 50% Dreaming Fox WWLL
18 Burnheart 2 61% 52% 42% Renner WLWL
19 GeoSynchronicity 2 60% 54% 55% Kagulichu WLWL
20 SubtypeCat 2 58% 54% 50% Haraza the Incinerator WLLW
21 Izuris 2 58% 50% 44% Furiko WWLL
22 Slavick 2 54% 66% 60% Malzok WLWL
23 Tuproct 2 54% 56% 50% Papa Goot LWWL
24 Harukush 2 54% 49% 50% Papa Goot WLLW
25 Maquiavel 2 52% 50% 42% Bishop Elijah LWLW
26 Aniather 2 47% 55% 55% Tork Slamstyx LWLW
27 Rageless 2 47% 54% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWL
28 Aleee 2 47% 54% 44% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
29 Elwinz (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 48% 40% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
30 Colesta (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 61% 42% Shoku The Botanist LWL
31 ShadowRealm 1 52% 64% 40% Haraza the Incinerator LWLL
32 CaptRalfio 1 47% 60% 25% Yarna of Lost Voices LWLL
33 Viulenza 1 45% 61% 30% Renner LWLL
34 Bebetar 1 41% 65% 25% Cassia Goldenlight LWLL
35 RAAM (Dropped in Round 2) 0 87% 59% 20% Ada the Apparitionist LL
36 dinomir (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 83% 33% Puff the Rainbow L
37 Gouli (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 33% Dreaming Fox L
38 DjinnNtoniC (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Morgan McBombus L
39 Duckheady (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 61% 20% Cassia Goldenlight LL
40 DIandra (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 58% 33% Benvolio L
41 PeruvianNecktie (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 55% 20% Ivan Slagpot LL
42 xvice (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 56% 0% Dreaming Fox LL
43 Ternau (Dropped in Round 3) 0 61% 62% 0% Balthasar the Elegist LLL
44 JeffHoogland (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 59% 20% Dreaming Fox LL
45 MNALAND (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 0% Ixo the Primeval L
46 Rusty (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 61% 20% Papa Goot LL
47 Barmonk (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 52% 33% Cassia Goldenlight L
48 Nuitnoire (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 62% 33% Haraza the Incinerator LL
49 CoastCity (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 56% 20% Kagulichu LL
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination