Name The FiveShards Arcanum Vault
Time 2017-04-18 04:32:56 UTC
# of players 101
# of rounds 4

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Oddeye 4 58% 45% 88% Kagulichu WWWW
2 BetweenRivers 4 58% 45% 80% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWW
3 NicoSharp 4 58% 42% 80% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWW
4 icecon 4 56% 50% 100% Kagulichu WWWW
5 SphinxsRev 4 56% 48% 66% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWW
6 Capanujan 4 56% 46% 88% Morgan McBombus WWWW
7 vartakbl 3 70% 49% 66% Ada the Apparitionist WWWL
8 SilverFolken 3 64% 56% 70% Shoku The Botanist WWWL
9 CleverTCGPlayer 3 64% 53% 63% Marshal Josephina WWWL
10 BirthingPodder 3 64% 50% 60% Morgan McBombus WWLW
11 ZingKong 3 61% 52% 57% Ivan Slagpot WLWW
12 Flyleaf 3 60% 46% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWL
13 Wastelands 3 58% 57% 63% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWW
14 ShaunLohman 3 58% 52% 70% Benvolio WWWL
15 Dragon 3 58% 50% 77% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLW
16 Awrien 3 56% 54% 70% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWW
17 pjvedder 3 54% 52% 75% Kagulichu WWWL
18 JeffHoogland 3 54% 50% 66% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLW
19 DistantSouth 3 54% 50% 60% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLW
20 Jikky 3 52% 59% 66% Therroz WLWW
21 Macbeth 3 52% 55% 60% Angus the Arsonist WWLW
22 bobinchese 3 52% 50% 66% Morgan McBombus WLWW
23 Thrawn 3 52% 49% 60% Ivan Slagpot LWWW
24 Thanatose 3 47% 59% 60% Morgan McBombus WWLW
25 Cloudiane 3 47% 58% 60% Ivan Slagpot LWWW
26 Torkhan 3 47% 42% 63% Kagulichu WLWW
27 Jugadora 3 45% 49% 58% Grandfather Elk LWWW
28 Kotz 3 41% 62% 63% Kagulichu LWWW
29 Infestation 3 41% 49% 70% Therroz WLWW
30 Reikoku 3 37% 63% 70% Winter Moon LWWW
31 KingSaruXIII 2 68% 53% 45% Marshal Josephina WWLL
32 negaishin 2 68% 52% 50% Madame Anana WWLL
33 KyleCrusoe 2 64% 53% 44% Kagulichu WWLL
34 BoSMopar 2 64% 50% 54% Marshal Josephina WLWL
35 CoSVII 2 64% 46% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLL
36 Lusankya 2 62% 51% 45% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWL
37 Khalims 2 61% 56% 42% Ivan Slagpot LLWW
38 burgleburgle (Dropped in Round 3) 2 61% 50% 66% Dreaming Fox WWL
39 AtlasUndeath 2 60% 61% 54% Kagulichu LWLW
40 Deadjack 2 60% 58% 50% Bishop Elijah WLLW
41 SolitaryTiger 2 58% 56% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLL
42 Piecetinker 2 58% 53% 54% Dreaming Fox WLWL
43 spyrognw 2 54% 52% 44% Morgan McBombus LLWW
44 Alistair 2 54% 50% 55% Kagulichu WLWL
45 Nerfer 2 54% 47% 50% Takahiro WWLL
46 Zestyflamingo 2 52% 57% 50% Bishop Elijah WLLW
47 Solastarin 2 52% 55% 45% Morgan McBombus WLWL
48 yesh 2 52% 50% 60% Morgan McBombus LWWL
49 Witherstench 2 47% 61% 50% Ivan Slagpot LLWW
50 DbellMTG 2 47% 55% 50% Ivan Slagpot LWWL
51 MisterEction 2 47% 53% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWL
52 KurtisKapahala 2 47% 53% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWL
53 MasteryofTime 2 45% 59% 55% Ivan Slagpot LWLW
54 AnteDQ 2 43% 58% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWL
55 Demodred 2 43% 57% 50% Ada the Apparitionist LWWL
56 RuricThar 2 37% 59% 55% Morgan McBombus LWLW
57 NotSorry (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 54% 60% Marshal Josephina WL
58 VBplayer (Dropped in Round 3) 1 75% 52% 37% Renner WLL
59 Skinnygenes (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 58% 60% Therroz WL
60 chadahelmsley (Dropped in Round 2) 1 66% 54% 40% Grandfather Elk WL
61 Dominated 1 64% 51% 33% Ivan Slagpot LLWL
62 Warton 1 62% 56% 33% Kagulichu WLLL
63 Aghanim 1 62% 52% 33% Renner WLLL
64 Grid (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 56% 42% Bishop Elijah WLL
65 Pandaemonium (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 52% 37% Marshal Josephina WLL
66 CaptJack 1 60% 62% 33% Zorzym of Korru WLLL
67 Pandemica 1 58% 47% 33% Kagulichu LWLL
68 ChicagoCharlie (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 68% 28% Kagulichu WLL
69 HallowedAce (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 55% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWL
70 Blindwind (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 52% 42% Benvolio WLL
71 Zelwindin 1 52% 64% 30% Grandfather Elk LWLL
72 Tokoyami 1 52% 57% 45% Kagulichu LWLL
73 FlyingMeatchip 1 45% 51% 33% Morgan McBombus LWLL
74 KorTalarin (Dropped in Round 3) 1 44% 63% 44% Ada the Apparitionist LWL
75 Kitopia (Dropped in Round 3) 1 44% 52% 33% Bishop Elijah LWL
76 Manzone 1 41% 60% 30% Ivan Slagpot WLLL
77 Ghulzen (Dropped in Round 3) 1 38% 72% 42% Ada the Apparitionist LWL
78 faceremover 1 33% 68% 25% Bloodspinner Zorath LLLW
79 mony (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
80 HODORHODOR (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 66% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
81 traceman (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 63% 20% Marshal Josephina LL
82 CoastCity (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 56% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
83 Mephi (Dropped in Round 2) 0 75% 52% 20% Takahiro LL
84 TronDragon (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 52% 0% Haraza the Incinerator L
85 KingxOfxThexVoid (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 65% 0% Kagulichu LL
86 Timlagor (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 55% 0% Ivan Slagpot LL
87 williy (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 56% 0% Madame Anana LL
88 TigerZord (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 58% 0% Marshal Josephina LL
89 dudupc 0 58% 55% 20% Morgan McBombus LLLL
90 JakishaFU (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 60% 20% Morgan McBombus LL
91 RomoSJR (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 58% 0% Shoku The Botanist LL
92 krilydactyl (Dropped in Round 3) 0 52% 54% 14% Takahiro LLL
93 Loonknight (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 100% 0% Renner L
94 NightmareHitomi (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
95 MatchesMalone (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 61% 20% Marshal Josephina LL
96 StormCro (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 54% 0% Ivan Slagpot LL
97 Vermin (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 66% 20% Ivan Slagpot LL
98 SteelRaven (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 55% 0% Marshal Josephina LL
99 JacquoRen (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 51% 20% Bishop Elijah LL
100 Fajfus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 75% 0% Winter Moon L
101 Orcsville (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 62% 33% Benvolio L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination