Name Platinum Plunder
Time 2017-04-09 01:13:21 UTC
# of players 400
# of rounds 10

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Alirea 9 68% 57% 79% Marshal Josephina WWWWWWWWLW
2 HODORHODOR 9 66% 58% 67% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWLWWWW
3 medvedev 9 63% 57% 79% Kagulichu WWWWWLWWWW
4 Smradd 9 61% 57% 78% Bishop Elijah WWWWLWWWWW
5 Fobes 8 70% 58% 73% Kagulichu WWWWWWWLWL
6 Biz 8 70% 58% 73% Shoku The Botanist WLWWWWWWWL
7 ScholarOfAthreos 8 67% 58% 70% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWLWLW
8 Justiis 8 66% 59% 72% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLWWLWWW
9 Shinshire 8 63% 57% 66% Morgan McBombus WWWWLWWWWL
10 dBug 8 62% 54% 72% Marshal Josephina WWLWWWWWLW
11 SilverFolken 8 62% 55% 62% Bishop Elijah WWWLWWWWWL
12 Ironfang 8 61% 56% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWWWLLWW
13 ImmortalEchoes 8 61% 54% 72% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWWLLWWW
14 Krezi 8 58% 58% 69% Ivan Slagpot WWLWWWWWLW
15 Granador 8 58% 56% 76% Ivan Slagpot WWLWWWWLWW
16 Kotz 8 58% 53% 73% Kagulichu LWWWWWWLWW
17 iZom 8 58% 53% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWWWWWWW
18 Urzasrage 8 56% 57% 69% Shoku The Botanist WLWWWWLWWW
19 Semiomni 8 55% 53% 76% Renner LWWLWWWWWW
20 JorzeJesus 7 65% 55% 60% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWLLWL
21 Fluqour 7 65% 59% 56% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWWLLL
22 YojimbOo 7 61% 56% 59% Ada the Apparitionist WWLWLWWWLW
23 Escangalha 7 61% 56% 58% Ivan Slagpot WWWLLWWWWL
24 King 7 61% 56% 65% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWWWWLL
25 Metronomy 7 60% 56% 68% Renner WWLWWLWWWL
26 Space 7 60% 56% 61% Dreaming Fox LWWWWWLWLW
27 TrueMurfey 7 60% 56% 56% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWLWWLLW
28 Slayla 7 58% 57% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWLWWWL
29 Incindium 7 58% 51% 65% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLWWWWL
30 jvluso 7 58% 54% 68% Morgan McBombus WWWLLLWWWW
31 Bottlegnomez 7 57% 56% 68% Marshal Josephina WLWWWWWWLL
32 Tiddyn 7 57% 52% 64% Grandfather Elk WWWLLLWWWW
33 Arrgh 7 56% 57% 65% Ada the Apparitionist LWWWWLWWWL
34 Lynxbird 7 56% 54% 63% Angus the Arsonist WWLWWLWLWW
35 Flyleaf 7 56% 51% 55% Marshal Josephina WWLLWWWLWW
36 AliEldrazi 7 55% 54% 60% Kagulichu WLWWWLWLWW
37 Duddz 7 53% 50% 57% Takahiro WLWLWWWWWL
38 Bordin 7 53% 52% 55% Angus the Arsonist LWWWWWLLWW
39 BoSMopar 7 52% 51% 68% Marshal Josephina WWLWLWLWWW
40 Bofedy 7 52% 53% 65% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWWWWWWWL
41 Uter 7 51% 52% 68% Kagulichu LWWLWWLWWW
42 Llauron 7 51% 51% 65% Morgan McBombus WLLWWWWWLW
43 Koukaakiva 7 51% 55% 51% Marshal Josephina LWWWLWWWLW
44 TeethMuncher 7 51% 54% 60% Renner LWLWWWWLWW
45 Rakiston 7 48% 56% 66% Morgan McBombus LWWLLWWWWW
46 Tirc 7 44% 50% 60% Ivan Slagpot LWLLWWWWWW
47 CaptRalfio 6 67% 55% 58% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWLWWLLL
48 Heaton 6 65% 57% 56% Marshal Josephina WWWWLWWLLL
49 Milten 6 63% 53% 53% Winter Moon WWLWWWLWLL
50 VBplayer 6 62% 56% 57% Morgan McBombus WWWWWLLLWL
51 BetweenRivers (Dropped in Round 9) 6 61% 55% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLWWWL
52 JeffHoogland 6 61% 54% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWLWLWL
53 Allofya (Dropped in Round 9) 6 61% 58% 56% Takahiro LWWWWWWLL
54 ZingKong 6 61% 57% 56% Kagulichu WWWLWWLLLW
55 yesh 6 61% 57% 52% Morgan McBombus WWWWWLLWLL
56 Sorin 6 59% 56% 57% Kagulichu WWWWLWLLLW
57 Stuie (Dropped in Round 8) 6 58% 53% 61% Marshal Josephina WWWLLWWW
58 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 8) 6 57% 55% 60% Marshal Josephina WWWWWLWL
59 Elwinz 6 57% 55% 58% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWWWWWLL
60 SkankyMuppet 6 56% 54% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWWWWLLL
61 Torkhan 6 56% 54% 56% Marshal Josephina WWWLLWLWLW
62 ChicagoCharlie 6 56% 50% 53% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLWWLLW
63 Alronin 6 55% 52% 58% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLLWLWWWL
64 Izuris 6 55% 55% 58% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLWWWLL
65 xvice 6 54% 54% 54% Angus the Arsonist WWLWWLLLWW
66 Zacc 6 54% 48% 56% Kagulichu LLWWWWWLLW
67 Deidaru 6 54% 53% 54% Kagulichu WLWWWWLWLL
68 xbete (Dropped in Round 9) 6 54% 52% 63% Marshal Josephina LWWLWWLWW
69 Ayora 6 53% 52% 53% Kagulichu WLLWWLWWWL
70 Mikemeron 6 52% 51% 55% Morgan McBombus WLWWLWWLLW
71 BabybananaDaoc 6 52% 50% 56% Therroz LLWWLWWLWW
72 kketter 6 51% 52% 59% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWLWWLWW
73 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 9) 6 50% 54% 61% Renner WWLWWLWWL
74 negaishin 6 50% 51% 54% Kagulichu WWLWLLLWWW
75 alexskate 6 50% 53% 53% Bloodspinner Zorath LWLWLWWWWL
76 Alistair 6 49% 51% 60% Kagulichu LWLWWLLWWW
77 Limestone 6 49% 50% 61% Ivan Slagpot WLLWWLWWWL
78 Transience 6 49% 53% 62% Ivan Slagpot LLWWWWLWWL
79 Caligo 6 49% 51% 50% Angus the Arsonist LWLWWWWLWL
80 Flegiaas 6 48% 51% 60% Ivan Slagpot WLLWLWLWWW
81 Rageless 6 48% 53% 52% Grandfather Elk WWLLWWLWLW
82 Phoenix 6 48% 54% 60% Morgan McBombus LWLWLWWWWL
83 Wolzarg 6 48% 54% 54% Kagulichu WWWLLWLWLW
84 Vanhall 6 47% 49% 54% Ivan Slagpot LLWWWLLWWW
85 fatahlia 6 46% 50% 60% Kagulichu LLLWLWWWWW
86 AceBladewing (Dropped in Round 8) 6 45% 53% 65% Kagulichu WWLLWWWW
87 Tokoyami (Dropped in Round 8) 5 60% 58% 57% Kagulichu LWWWWLWL
88 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 8) 5 60% 54% 57% Morgan McBombus WWWLLWWL
89 DeathRealm (Dropped in Round 9) 5 60% 53% 56% Kagulichu WLWWWLLWL
90 ShadowRealm 5 59% 53% 45% Takahiro LWWLWLWLWL
91 HAVOC (Dropped in Round 8) 5 59% 53% 57% Therroz WWWWLWLL
92 ValueCity (Dropped in Round 9) 5 58% 57% 54% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLWWWLLL
93 Tevaron 5 58% 52% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWWLLLL
94 TripleZed 5 57% 54% 44% Marshal Josephina WWLWWLLLWL
95 Lavigne (Dropped in Round 8) 5 57% 54% 60% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWLLLW
96 Warrender 5 56% 51% 57% Shoku The Botanist LWWLLWWWLL
97 Sinkhole (Dropped in Round 8) 5 56% 52% 65% Morgan McBombus LWWWWLWL
98 bloodystorm (Dropped in Round 8) 5 56% 52% 52% Kagulichu WWWWLWLL
99 Kilikaji 5 56% 51% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLWLLWL
100 Meleleta (Dropped in Round 8) 5 55% 50% 60% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWLLWWW
101 Pentachills (Dropped in Round 8) 5 55% 54% 60% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWWLL
102 hugeheadliang (Dropped in Round 8) 5 55% 50% 55% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWWLWLW
103 BadEnoughDude 5 55% 50% 43% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLLWLWL
104 theArchive (Dropped in Round 9) 5 55% 55% 50% Kagulichu WWLWWWLLL
105 Selrahc 5 55% 53% 47% Kagulichu WLLLWWWWLL
106 Ceiphied 5 55% 55% 53% Kagulichu WLWWLWLWLL
107 Artifaction 5 54% 55% 47% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWWWLLLLW
108 Sugarcandy (Dropped in Round 9) 5 54% 53% 52% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLLWWL
109 Rusty (Dropped in Round 9) 5 53% 54% 56% Bishop Elijah WWWLWLWLL
110 Infestation 5 53% 52% 52% Therroz WWLLLWWLWL
111 Archmansur (Dropped in Round 9) 5 53% 52% 52% Marshal Josephina WLLWWWWLL
112 Funghi 5 53% 54% 50% Kagulichu WWLLLWLWWL
113 Wolframheart (Dropped in Round 8) 5 53% 54% 57% Kagulichu WLWLWWWL
114 Slavick 5 53% 49% 47% Renner LWLWLLWWWL
115 highd (Dropped in Round 8) 5 52% 55% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWLWWLW
116 Lothlorien (Dropped in Round 8) 5 52% 55% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWLWLW
117 Capanujan (Dropped in Round 8) 5 52% 51% 61% Morgan McBombus WLWWLLWW
118 Aleksa 5 52% 51% 58% Marshal Josephina WWLWLLLLWW
119 Venma (Dropped in Round 9) 5 51% 53% 57% Bishop Elijah LLWLWWWWL
120 Azikai 5 51% 51% 50% Ivan Slagpot LLLWWWWLLW
121 Korppu (Dropped in Round 7) 5 51% 52% 58% Morgan McBombus LWWWWLW
122 Phlux 5 51% 51% 45% Bishop Elijah LWWLLLWWWL
123 Berkeley (Dropped in Round 9) 5 51% 53% 57% Kagulichu WLWWWLLWL
124 Arminace 5 50% 51% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWLWLLWWL
125 Sprert (Dropped in Round 8) 5 50% 53% 55% Ivan Slagpot WLWWWLWL
126 Apealot (Dropped in Round 7) 5 50% 55% 64% Marshal Josephina WWWLWWL
127 DistantSouth (Dropped in Round 7) 5 49% 55% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWWLW
128 RoyG (Dropped in Round 9) 5 48% 52% 47% Shoku The Botanist LWLLWWWWL
129 krilydactyl 5 48% 51% 46% Kagulichu LLWWWWLLLW
130 Primal 5 48% 51% 53% Morgan McBombus LWLWWLLLWW
131 Kurbstomp 5 47% 51% 45% Kagulichu LWWLLLWLWW
132 Mind 5 47% 48% 53% Morgan McBombus LLWWLLWWWL
133 Nasland 5 47% 49% 50% Takahiro LWLLLWWWLW
134 Anzoul 5 47% 49% 52% Morgan McBombus LWWLLWLWLW
135 Griffinheart 5 47% 48% 50% Kagulichu LLWWWLWLWL
136 iSimeon 5 47% 50% 50% Ivan Slagpot WLLLLWLWWW
137 RoguePhysicist (Dropped in Round 8) 5 46% 52% 57% Morgan McBombus LWLWWWLW
138 Risingson 5 46% 49% 52% Kagulichu WLLLWLLWWW
139 NicoSharp 5 45% 48% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLLLWWLWW
140 Interestellar 5 44% 48% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLWLLWWLW
141 Chance 5 44% 51% 52% Morgan McBombus LWWLLWLWWL
142 Bazou (Dropped in Round 9) 5 43% 48% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWLWLWWW
143 Nathus 5 42% 48% 58% Grandfather Elk LLWLLWWWLW
144 ItsAlie 5 42% 47% 54% Ivan Slagpot LLWLLWLWWW
145 Coccodello 5 42% 46% 60% Marshal Josephina LLLLLWWWWW
146 japafro 5 40% 47% 57% Marshal Josephina LLWLLWWLWW
147 tiju 5 39% 48% 54% Kagulichu LWLLWLLWWW
148 Raklets (Dropped in Round 8) 4 64% 56% 52% Marshal Josephina WWWLLWLL
149 Kersed (Dropped in Round 6) 4 63% 56% 60% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWLL
150 Reeplay (Dropped in Round 8) 4 61% 54% 47% Kagulichu WWWWLLLL
151 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 6) 4 60% 54% 62% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWWL
152 Renquist (Dropped in Round 7) 4 60% 54% 58% Kagulichu WWWLWLL
153 Cassiel (Dropped in Round 8) 4 60% 54% 42% Morgan McBombus WLWLWLWL
154 Zarlet (Dropped in Round 9) 4 59% 52% 40% Marshal Josephina WWWLWLLLL
155 mony (Dropped in Round 7) 4 58% 60% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWWLLL
156 Theyeti (Dropped in Round 7) 4 58% 56% 52% Kagulichu WLWWWLL
157 Arkaz (Dropped in Round 6) 4 57% 53% 53% Kagulichu WWLWWL
158 Lawton (Dropped in Round 8) 4 56% 51% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWLLWWL
159 Gord 4 56% 56% 51% Morgan McBombus LWWWLLWLLL
160 Aulic (Dropped in Round 7) 4 56% 53% 53% Ada the Apparitionist WWLLWWL
161 Nariel 4 55% 55% 46% Ada the Apparitionist WWWLWLLLLL
162 SneakyTurtleArmy (Dropped in Round 8) 4 55% 49% 47% Kagulichu LWWWLLWL
163 Timlagor (Dropped in Round 8) 4 54% 49% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLLWL
164 GeoSynchronicity (Dropped in Round 7) 4 54% 55% 56% Ivan Slagpot WWLWLLW
165 dameneon (Dropped in Round 8) 4 54% 54% 57% Kagulichu WWWLLLLW
166 Suiko 4 54% 50% 44% Ivan Slagpot LLWWLLWWLL
167 AaronRDeForge (Dropped in Round 8) 4 53% 55% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLWLL
168 contrary (Dropped in Round 7) 4 53% 49% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWLWL
169 Oddeye (Dropped in Round 8) 4 53% 52% 52% Kagulichu WWLLWLLW
170 DrugarV (Dropped in Round 8) 4 53% 52% 50% Marshal Josephina WLWWWLLL
171 TigerZord (Dropped in Round 8) 4 52% 52% 50% Marshal Josephina LWWWLWLL
172 PrettyRaveGirl (Dropped in Round 8) 4 52% 49% 45% Morgan McBombus LWWLWLWL
173 Flocculent 4 52% 51% 41% Ivan Slagpot WLWWLWLLLL
174 FullMonte 4 52% 49% 43% Ivan Slagpot LWWLLWLLLW
175 Huldschinsky (Dropped in Round 7) 4 51% 48% 52% Therroz LLWWWWL
176 AtlasUndeath (Dropped in Round 6) 4 51% 51% 60% Morgan McBombus LWWWWL
177 Yggdrasill 4 51% 49% 38% Morgan McBombus WWLLWLLLLW
178 Vyis (Dropped in Round 8) 4 51% 50% 50% Ivan Slagpot WWLLLWWL
179 Elysion 4 51% 53% 37% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWLLLWLL
180 Stormin 4 51% 55% 45% Zorzym of Korru WWLLLWWLLL
181 SphinxsRev (Dropped in Round 7) 4 50% 55% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWLLW
182 Fishfeet (Dropped in Round 8) 4 50% 53% 44% Morgan McBombus WLLLWWLW
183 CoastCity 4 50% 52% 39% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWLLLWLL
184 Styria (Dropped in Round 8) 4 50% 50% 50% Therroz LLLWWWLW
185 vyedma 4 50% 51% 47% Takahiro WLWLWLLWLL
186 Revolution 4 50% 55% 46% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWWLLLLWL
187 Claud (Dropped in Round 7) 4 50% 52% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLWWWL
188 Necrotic (Dropped in Round 9) 4 50% 47% 45% Lysander LWWLLLWLW
189 Freud (Dropped in Round 7) 4 49% 47% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWWLWW
190 Egore (Dropped in Round 8) 4 49% 52% 50% Morgan McBombus WLLWLWWL
191 Brainsmog 4 49% 50% 44% Shoku The Botanist WLLLWWLWLL
192 Zbounder (Dropped in Round 7) 4 49% 51% 57% Dreaming Fox WLLWWWL
193 Colin 4 48% 48% 43% Takahiro LWWLLLLLWW
194 Graydeath 4 48% 48% 40% Marshal Josephina WLLWLLLWWL
195 Stadtwald 4 48% 49% 46% Morgan McBombus WWLLLLWLWL
196 SlayerStronghold 4 47% 48% 44% Shoku The Botanist LWLWLWLWLL
197 Kurasa 4 47% 49% 50% Marshal Josephina WWLLLLWLLW
198 bigzwine (Dropped in Round 9) 4 47% 51% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLWLWLLW
199 Angmar (Dropped in Round 6) 4 47% 46% 64% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWWWW
200 Zoltog 4 46% 49% 38% Kagulichu LWWLWLLLLW
201 Incurus 4 46% 50% 48% Morgan McBombus LLWLWLWWLL
202 Sethanon 4 46% 46% 41% Grandfather Elk LWLLWLLWLW
203 Xarotta (Dropped in Round 8) 4 45% 48% 50% Morgan McBombus LLLLWWWW
204 Mystina 4 45% 49% 42% Morgan McBombus LWWLLLLLWW
205 Vegvisir 4 45% 48% 40% Bishop Elijah LWLWWLLLWL
206 Airtron (Dropped in Round 9) 4 45% 50% 47% Ivan Slagpot WLLWWLLLW
207 shonuff (Dropped in Round 9) 4 44% 46% 50% Bishop Elijah LLWLWWWLL
208 Dragon (Dropped in Round 7) 4 44% 47% 56% Ivan Slagpot LWLWWWL
209 Joksa 4 43% 48% 44% Kagulichu WLWLLLLLWW
210 WizardHS 4 43% 48% 45% Morgan McBombus LLWWWLLLWL
211 Knightmare 4 42% 48% 50% Marshal Josephina LLWLLLWLWW
212 RomoSJR 4 41% 47% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WLLLLLWWLW
213 Raposao 4 39% 47% 43% Dreaming Fox LLWWLLLWLW
214 Dryst 4 39% 48% 35% Benvolio LWLLWLLWLW
215 TronDragon (Dropped in Round 7) 3 61% 58% 43% Ivan Slagpot WWWLLLL
216 bobinchese (Dropped in Round 6) 3 60% 56% 50% Morgan McBombus WWLLWL
217 icecon (Dropped in Round 8) 3 59% 51% 44% Kagulichu WLWLWLLL
218 gareen (Dropped in Round 8) 3 57% 55% 38% Knightsbane Ovo LWWLWLLL
219 Sugarcain (Dropped in Round 5) 3 56% 53% 53% Takahiro WWWLL
220 omoreindakitchen (Dropped in Round 5) 3 56% 57% 53% Ivan Slagpot WWWLL
221 Shinjica (Dropped in Round 7) 3 54% 52% 40% Kagulichu LLWWLWL
222 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 5) 3 53% 54% 53% Marshal Josephina LWWWL
223 Amostephil (Dropped in Round 6) 3 52% 50% 47% Bishop Elijah WWLWLL
224 Enyeez 3 52% 53% 42% Therroz LWLLWLWLLL
225 publicuser (Dropped in Round 7) 3 51% 52% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWLWLL
226 NephilimArmy (Dropped in Round 7) 3 51% 48% 42% Haraza the Incinerator LLWLWWL
227 TheCable (Dropped in Round 7) 3 50% 50% 50% Yotul Mogak LWLWLWL
228 Veshna (Dropped in Round 5) 3 50% 48% 60% Haraza the Incinerator WLWWL
229 Bookworm 3 49% 48% 44% Ada the Apparitionist WLLLLLWWLL
230 sadnessa (Dropped in Round 5) 3 49% 54% 58% Marshal Josephina LWWWL
231 Aimarderiquelme (Dropped in Round 8) 3 49% 53% 38% Dreaming Fox WWLLLWLL
232 JohnDruitt (Dropped in Round 6) 3 48% 54% 46% Marshal Josephina WWWLLL
233 Rorycarroll (Dropped in Round 6) 3 48% 50% 56% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWWL
234 TheMotivation (Dropped in Round 6) 3 48% 55% 50% Kagulichu LWWLWL
235 Swingtop 3 46% 49% 33% Kagulichu LWLLWLLWLL
236 shinoXL (Dropped in Round 9) 3 45% 47% 36% Marshal Josephina LWLWLLLWL
237 Orlanth 3 45% 48% 31% Morgan McBombus WLWLLLLLWL
238 KyleCrusoe 3 45% 47% 26% Ada the Apparitionist LWWLLLLLLW
239 munkyhead 3 45% 51% 36% High Cleric Marzul LWLLLWWLLL
240 Vogar 3 45% 47% 36% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWLLLLLLW
241 Nerocaine 3 45% 51% 28% Ivan Slagpot LLLWLWWLLL
242 djinni (Dropped in Round 6) 3 45% 51% 57% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWWLL
243 Rimkas 3 45% 48% 40% Angus the Arsonist LWLLLWWLLL
244 Insanctus (Dropped in Round 8) 3 45% 53% 42% Ivan Slagpot LWWWLLLL
245 YalinOman 3 44% 46% 39% Therroz LLWLWLLWLL
246 Curse (Dropped in Round 9) 3 44% 48% 35% Bloodspinner Zorath LWLLWLWLL
247 Yukari (Dropped in Round 3) 3 44% 44% 85% Bloodspinner Zorath WWW
248 PretzelDeKat 3 44% 49% 33% Therroz WLLLLLLWLW
249 Gececiler 3 44% 45% 28% Kagulichu LLLWLLLWWL
250 Tussak 3 43% 48% 33% Winter Moon LLLLWWLLLW
251 pjvedder 3 43% 47% 34% Ivan Slagpot LLLLWLWLWL
252 Tresserhorn (Dropped in Round 6) 3 43% 48% 57% Marshal Josephina LWLWWL
253 LwoodYTwoK (Dropped in Round 6) 3 42% 52% 50% Ivan Slagpot LWLWWL
254 BeerDrinking 3 41% 48% 34% Bloodspinner Zorath LWLLWLWLLL
255 Suiker (Dropped in Round 8) 3 41% 49% 35% Zorzym of Korru LLLWLWWL
256 Abhorsen 3 41% 46% 33% High Cleric Marzul LLWLLLLLWW
257 Boblicious 3 38% 46% 36% Takahiro LLLLWWLLWL
258 Tecnophi (Dropped in Round 4) 2 66% 48% 54% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
259 Traxym (Dropped in Round 4) 2 63% 54% 55% Kagulichu WWLL
260 Zeramos (Dropped in Round 4) 2 61% 54% 55% Morgan McBombus WWLL
261 Entropy (Dropped in Round 5) 2 61% 53% 50% Kagulichu LWWLL
262 Ellyndel (Dropped in Round 6) 2 60% 53% 42% Marshal Josephina WLWLLL
263 Yasi (Dropped in Round 4) 2 60% 56% 45% Ivan Slagpot WWLL
264 Hevka (Dropped in Round 5) 2 59% 52% 38% Kagulichu LWWLL
265 TheTimeMage (Dropped in Round 4) 2 56% 55% 50% Kagulichu WWLL
266 Dieudonne (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 55% 50% Therroz WWLL
267 Novicane (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 49% 54% Kagulichu WLWL
268 Rarlig (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 51% 50% Marshal Josephina LWWL
269 Endeux (Dropped in Round 4) 2 52% 52% 55% Kagulichu LWWL
270 Kylon (Dropped in Round 5) 2 52% 55% 42% Morgan McBombus WWLLL
271 LakosPolan (Dropped in Round 5) 2 51% 54% 36% Kagulichu WWLLL
272 Limpit (Dropped in Round 4) 2 50% 52% 50% Renner WLWL
273 Letham (Dropped in Round 6) 2 50% 54% 43% Angus the Arsonist WLLLWL
274 MarS (Dropped in Round 5) 2 50% 56% 45% Bloodspinner Zorath LWLWL
275 Dumbledorko (Dropped in Round 5) 2 49% 52% 50% Renner WWLLL
276 Porthos (Dropped in Round 6) 2 49% 52% 40% Kagulichu LWLLWL
277 BigPointyTeeth (Dropped in Round 4) 2 49% 52% 50% Lysander LWWL
278 MythicFishmom (Dropped in Round 5) 2 48% 51% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWL
279 BurningSun (Dropped in Round 6) 2 48% 50% 42% Kagulichu WLLWLL
280 LeoLennox (Dropped in Round 4) 2 46% 50% 50% Mightsinger Alyndra WWLL
281 CleverTCGPlayer (Dropped in Round 4) 2 46% 50% 55% Marshal Josephina WWLL
282 Truuhl 2 46% 48% 30% Angus the Arsonist LWWLLLLLLL
283 iamhero (Dropped in Round 5) 2 45% 54% 45% Kagulichu WWLLL
284 rydog (Dropped in Round 4) 2 43% 54% 55% Angus the Arsonist LWWL
285 Ferix 2 42% 46% 23% Ada the Apparitionist LLLWLLWLLL
286 Blip (Dropped in Round 7) 2 41% 46% 31% Winter Moon LLLWWLL
287 Gerhardstein (Dropped in Round 4) 2 41% 50% 44% Morgan McBombus WLLW
288 IMIajestic 2 41% 48% 26% Takahiro LLWLLLLLWL
289 Vastus 2 40% 49% 20% Morgan McBombus LLWLLWLLLL
290 Monkranos (Dropped in Round 9) 2 38% 46% 27% Morgan McBombus LLLWLLWLL
291 Skinnygenes (Dropped in Round 2) 1 72% 55% 50% Marshal Josephina WL
292 BirthingPodder (Dropped in Round 4) 1 64% 50% 30% Morgan McBombus WLLL
293 Squeakycookie (Dropped in Round 3) 1 63% 60% 42% Kagulichu LWL
294 TheGreatCulling (Dropped in Round 4) 1 63% 53% 40% Marshal Josephina LWLL
295 Rodania (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 56% 42% Bishop Elijah WLL
296 Orcsville (Dropped in Round 3) 1 60% 56% 44% Morgan McBombus WLL
297 Autzen (Dropped in Round 2) 1 60% 58% 50% Takahiro WL
298 Chimera (Dropped in Round 2) 1 60% 54% 40% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
299 Gregangel (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 50% 50% Ivan Slagpot WLL
300 Musgrave (Dropped in Round 4) 1 55% 52% 40% Kagulichu WLLL
301 Gintokiii (Dropped in Round 6) 1 55% 49% 23% Lysander WLLLLL
302 schild (Dropped in Round 3) 1 54% 60% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
303 mauPa (Dropped in Round 3) 1 54% 56% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
304 Camomile (Dropped in Round 4) 1 54% 50% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWL
305 matbimonte (Dropped in Round 4) 1 53% 50% 33% Kagulichu WLLL
306 Zelwindin (Dropped in Round 4) 1 53% 50% 33% Bryson Maplewood WLLL
307 avgasblomman (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 49% 44% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
308 gabesman (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 51% 37% Kagulichu WLL
309 Maddux (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 51% 37% Bloodspinner Zorath WLL
310 Exilles (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 54% 42% Ivan Slagpot WLL
311 AnteDQ (Dropped in Round 2) 1 51% 50% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker WL
312 burgleburgle (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 47% 28% Morgan McBombus WLL
313 Desp (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 54% 33% Kagulichu WLL
314 Marschl (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 54% 28% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
315 zebuli (Dropped in Round 4) 1 50% 50% 33% Kagulichu LWLL
316 ultraboizao (Dropped in Round 3) 1 50% 66% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
317 Lannisterland (Dropped in Round 4) 1 50% 58% 36% Haraza the Incinerator WLLL
318 arub (Dropped in Round 1) 1 50% 47% 100% Ivan Slagpot W
319 Night (Dropped in Round 3) 1 48% 57% 33% Ivan Slagpot LWL
320 Tinhead (Dropped in Round 4) 1 48% 51% 45% Morgan McBombus WLLL
321 LOKot (Dropped in Round 3) 1 47% 52% 42% Kagulichu WLL
322 JadiimJedi (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 48% 40% Kagulichu LWLL
323 Rabbiton (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 56% 25% Winter Moon WLLL
324 gawelen (Dropped in Round 2) 1 46% 60% 40% Lysander WL
325 VargrBoartusk (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 58% 28% Ivan Slagpot LWL
326 Vylokx (Dropped in Round 2) 1 46% 50% 50% Takahiro WL
327 Tarrianor (Dropped in Round 4) 1 46% 49% 30% Grandfather Elk LLLW
328 krolewnalisiczka (Dropped in Round 4) 1 45% 51% 40% Angus the Arsonist LWLL
329 ZhurGranosh (Dropped in Round 2) 1 45% 51% 40% Kagulichu WL
330 Alburo (Dropped in Round 3) 1 44% 49% 28% Lysander LWL
331 blackflag (Dropped in Round 7) 1 43% 49% 29% Morgan McBombus LLLLLWL
332 casabeto (Dropped in Round 3) 1 43% 46% 33% High Cleric Marzul LWL
333 Bufflehead (Dropped in Round 3) 1 43% 50% 33% Marshal Josephina WLL
334 Teysa (Dropped in Round 2) 1 41% 55% 50% Kagulichu WL
335 tarkanmag (Dropped in Round 4) 1 41% 50% 40% Ada the Apparitionist LLWL
336 randomjank 1 41% 47% 21% Morgan McBombus LWLLLLLLLL
337 FaZeSpoderman (Dropped in Round 3) 1 41% 55% 42% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
338 Lixil (Dropped in Round 8) 1 40% 46% 12% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLLLWLLL
339 BlackHeart (Dropped in Round 9) 1 38% 46% 27% Yotul Mogak LLLLLLLWL
340 DrakaraS (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 70% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
341 Brynhildr (Dropped in Round 1) 0 80% 66% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
342 Vazrael (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 61% 33% Morgan McBombus L
343 garantzygfryd (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 47% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
344 Wyant (Dropped in Round 2) 0 72% 58% 20% Kagulichu LL
345 Morshadoom (Dropped in Round 1) 0 70% 61% 0% Kagulichu L
346 KurtisKapahala (Dropped in Round 1) 0 70% 59% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
347 RandomInSociety (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 54% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
348 TheUndererDarker (Dropped in Round 2) 0 65% 54% 33% Kagulichu LL
349 Bovisrex (Dropped in Round 2) 0 65% 51% 0% Takahiro LL
350 StorrowN (Dropped in Round 2) 0 63% 56% 0% Yotul Mogak LL
351 Ravendusk (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 56% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
352 MarLi (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 63% 0% Benvolio L
353 AllMagic (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 55% 0% Therroz L
354 Kurjak (Dropped in Round 3) 0 61% 59% 0% Kagulichu LLL
355 Tuelamort (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 60% 0% Zorzym of Korru LL
356 Meregenius (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 58% 20% Morgan McBombus LL
357 Future (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 51% 0% Kagulichu LL
358 Hemway (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 56% 20% Winter Moon LL
359 Khendral (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 55% 20% Kagulichu LL
360 Homunculus (Dropped in Round 2) 0 56% 51% 20% Marshal Josephina LL
361 Makbet (Dropped in Round 1) 0 55% 61% 33% Yotul Mogak L
362 Ichado (Dropped in Round 1) 0 55% 56% 0% Angus the Arsonist L
363 JakishaFU (Dropped in Round 3) 0 55% 51% 14% Morgan McBombus LLL
364 Loonknight (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 57% 20% Takahiro LL
365 LostInDespair (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 54% 20% Kagulichu LL
366 Enyma (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 53% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
367 Snapdog (Dropped in Round 2) 0 53% 52% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
368 tunuploud (Dropped in Round 3) 0 53% 53% 14% Grandfather Elk LLL
369 RealDirtyRat (Dropped in Round 3) 0 52% 55% 25% Kagulichu LLL
370 HiddenShadow (Dropped in Round 2) 0 51% 56% 0% Takahiro LL
371 Kalemero (Dropped in Round 2) 0 51% 53% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
372 mackiefloyd (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 73% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
373 raktarus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 60% 33% Renner L
374 buryak (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 54% 20% Kagulichu LL
375 bastijot (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 54% 0% Marshal Josephina LL
376 SnoreMonster (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 53% 33% Ivan Slagpot L
377 Promises (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 52% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
378 Ravinica (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 52% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
379 Kaathe (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 51% 0% Kagulichu L
380 Chadatog (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 51% 33% Morgan McBombus L
381 MtgCollector (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 51% 0% Kagulichu LL
382 Drogan (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 48% 0% Therroz LL
383 KingxOfxThexVoid (Dropped in Round 6) 0 48% 50% 7% Lysander LLLLLL
384 Nerfer (Dropped in Round 3) 0 47% 49% 25% Takahiro LLL
385 Soutalgon (Dropped in Round 3) 0 46% 49% 0% Morgan McBombus LLL
386 Jusnah (Dropped in Round 2) 0 45% 54% 0% Ivan Slagpot LL
387 Tzuze (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 63% 20% Ivan Slagpot LL
388 Willpocalypse (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 51% 0% High Cleric Marzul LL
389 Eternal (Dropped in Round 6) 0 40% 46% 20% Bishop Elijah LLLLLL
390 Blackwood (Dropped in Round 3) 0 40% 53% 14% Kagulichu LLL
391 MrMagoo (Dropped in Round 1) 0 40% 54% 33% Marshal Josephina L
392 Crosell (Dropped in Round 1) 0 40% 52% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
393 Duplicity (Dropped in Round 2) 0 40% 49% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
394 Infernox (Dropped in Round 3) 0 40% 46% 0% Grandfather Elk LLL
395 Zaisha (Dropped in Round 3) 0 38% 46% 0% Shoku The Botanist LLL
396 Stickys (Dropped in Round 2) 0 36% 52% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
397 PerWerT (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 58% 0% Takahiro L
398 Ashwing (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 49% 20% Morgan McBombus LL
399 Isengard (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 46% 0% Morgan McBombus LL
400 Winds (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 45% 0% Winter Moon L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination