Name Clash
Time 2017-10-16 00:47:16 UTC
# of players 130
# of rounds 8

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Infamousneo 8 62% 54% 72% Kagulichu WWWWWWWW
2 Enyma 7 68% 56% 77% Furiko WWWWWLWW
3 acrossriver 7 63% 55% 83% Morgan McBombus WWWWWWLW
4 Juuso 7 62% 52% 78% Mightsinger Alyndra LWWWWWWW
5 RoPeTTe 6 65% 55% 66% Renner WWWWLWLW
6 Shinshire 6 64% 50% 70% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLWLWWW
7 roumpfin 6 62% 55% 73% Takahiro WWWLWWWL
8 KyleCrusoe 6 60% 53% 60% Takahiro WWWWLLWW
9 FlyingMeatchip 6 59% 54% 66% Zorzym of Korru WWLWWWWL
10 BoSMopar 6 58% 53% 59% Renner WWWLWWWL
11 Wolzarg 6 58% 52% 61% Renner WWWWLLWW
12 BirthingPodder 6 56% 56% 68% Pharamedes LWWWWWWL
13 bdubs 6 55% 54% 68% Furiko WLWWWLWW
14 HODORHODOR 6 53% 53% 61% Ada the Apparitionist WLWWWWLW
15 Thrawn 6 52% 53% 70% Furiko LWWWLWWW
16 Kvothe 6 50% 53% 65% Zorzym of Korru LWLWWWWW
17 Lavigne 5 65% 54% 60% Takahiro WWWWWLLL
18 Limekiller 5 61% 55% 57% Furiko WWLLWWWL
19 Gillesman 5 57% 54% 60% Ada the Apparitionist WWWLLLWW
20 Colesta 5 57% 51% 57% Ada the Apparitionist LWWLWWLW
21 KurtisKapahala 5 55% 54% 57% Tork Slamstyx WWLWLWLW
22 TheRedDeath 5 55% 54% 60% Zorzym of Korru LWWWWLLW
23 Calebovitsch 5 55% 54% 55% Grish'xal the Profane WLWWWWLL
24 Khendral 5 55% 52% 57% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWWWLLW
25 Nick 5 54% 50% 63% Morgan McBombus WLWWLLWW
26 SilverFolken 5 53% 50% 57% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWWWWLL
27 Claud 5 52% 52% 57% Furiko WLLWWWWL
28 Qujo 5 52% 57% 57% Furiko WWLLWWWL
29 LwoodYTwoK 5 51% 51% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWLWWWL
30 Zubrin 5 50% 53% 61% Takahiro LWWWWWLL
31 DistantSouth 5 48% 51% 61% Ada the Apparitionist LLWWWLWW
32 Goliathus 4 61% 55% 52% Ada the Apparitionist WWWLWLLL
33 schild (Dropped in Round 6) 4 59% 57% 61% Zorzym of Korru WWWWLL
34 LakosPolan (Dropped in Round 7) 4 56% 57% 47% High Cleric Marzul WWLWWLL
35 Unluckyboi 4 56% 53% 52% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWLWWLL
36 Nukey 4 55% 54% 50% Zorzym of Korru WWWLLLLW
37 Cearb 4 54% 51% 57% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLWLL
38 Angmar 4 54% 54% 50% Takahiro WWLWLLWL
39 Jelionwyn 4 53% 55% 50% Puff the Rainbow LWWWLLWL
40 Gabesmantwo (Dropped in Round 6) 4 52% 50% 61% Morgan McBombus WLWWWL
41 Ubiquity 4 52% 53% 50% Morgan McBombus WLLWWLWL
42 TeamMInsaneFox 4 51% 53% 52% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWWLLWL
43 StewardUlk 4 49% 52% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWLWWLL
44 Gankator 4 47% 54% 52% Haraza the Incinerator WLLWLWLW
45 Enginerd 4 46% 51% 55% Winter Moon LLLWWWLW
46 Ghadren 4 45% 50% 50% Zorzym of Korru LWLWLLWW
47 ZhurGranosh (Dropped in Round 5) 3 59% 54% 50% Dreaming Fox WWWLL
48 Hevka (Dropped in Round 7) 3 58% 54% 44% Yarna of Lost Voices WWWLLLL
49 Bovisrex (Dropped in Round 6) 3 58% 53% 50% Furiko WWLLWL
50 Rendakor 3 53% 54% 42% Morgan McBombus WWLLLWLL
51 PRGJJAR (Dropped in Round 5) 3 53% 53% 58% Ada the Apparitionist WLWWL
52 Zaisha 3 52% 55% 31% Takahiro LLLWWWLL
53 Sidereal (Dropped in Round 6) 3 51% 56% 47% Tork Slamstyx WWLWLL
54 Incindium (Dropped in Round 6) 3 50% 53% 46% Furiko WLWLWL
55 MtgCollector (Dropped in Round 5) 3 47% 47% 63% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWWL
56 DrWiggly (Dropped in Round 6) 3 46% 52% 46% High Cleric Marzul WWLLWL
57 Kareal (Dropped in Round 7) 3 46% 56% 46% Furiko LWWLWLL
58 AHugeMistake 3 46% 52% 33% Shoku The Botanist WLLLLLWW
59 Vylokx (Dropped in Round 6) 3 46% 52% 50% Zorzym of Korru WWLLLW
60 greedyjawa (Dropped in Round 4) 2 57% 55% 55% Ada the Apparitionist WWLL
61 Korppu (Dropped in Round 5) 2 55% 56% 46% Furiko WLLWL
62 Malicus (Dropped in Round 4) 2 54% 60% 50% Papa Goot WLWL
63 Reiterpallasch (Dropped in Round 6) 2 53% 52% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLWLL
64 Vegvisir (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 58% 46% Grandfather Elk WWLLL
65 Mochez (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 57% 40% Zorzym of Korru WLLWL
66 Alternia (Dropped in Round 4) 2 52% 57% 50% Ada the Apparitionist LWWL
67 TrueDuelist (Dropped in Round 4) 2 52% 55% 40% Yotul Mogak WLLW
68 Etruia (Dropped in Round 5) 2 51% 54% 46% Mightsinger Alyndra WWLLL
69 StorrowN (Dropped in Round 5) 2 49% 53% 42% Takahiro WLWLL
70 Szimek 2 46% 52% 29% Swampbutt LLLLWWLL
71 Hydra (Dropped in Round 5) 2 45% 50% 45% Two Tomahawks LLWWL
72 Artifaction (Dropped in Round 6) 2 45% 56% 42% Zorzym of Korru WLWLLL
73 Yasi (Dropped in Round 4) 2 44% 57% 50% Takahiro WWLL
74 Gececiler 2 44% 50% 33% Bishop Elijah WLWLLLLL
75 Thoom (Dropped in Round 4) 2 44% 57% 54% Ada the Apparitionist WLWL
76 LightReaper (Dropped in Round 4) 2 41% 47% 55% Zorzym of Korru LWLW
77 Pilgrimstapler (Dropped in Round 5) 2 40% 52% 36% Zorzym of Korru LLWWL
78 Lothlorien (Dropped in Round 4) 2 40% 50% 44% Ada the Apparitionist LWWL
79 Bebetar (Dropped in Round 4) 1 64% 59% 33% Zorzym of Korru LWLL
80 Firzen (Dropped in Round 2) 1 60% 65% 50% Zorzym of Korru WL
81 Ulthar (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 61% 42% Morgan McBombus WLL
82 ChaseBaker (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 66% 40% Ada the Apparitionist WL
83 HavocReplica (Dropped in Round 3) 1 54% 56% 37% Furiko LWL
84 GiveUpTheGeist (Dropped in Round 4) 1 53% 54% 25% Balthasar the Elegist WLLL
85 StonedViper (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 55% 42% Papa Goot WLL
86 Rorycarroll (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 55% 28% Morgan McBombus WLL
87 Negotiator (Dropped in Round 4) 1 52% 53% 25% Two Tomahawks LLWL
88 Draconix (Dropped in Round 4) 1 52% 51% 36% Dreaming Fox LLWL
89 VicMan (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 56% 28% Ada the Apparitionist LWL
90 Poodigne (Dropped in Round 4) 1 51% 54% 25% Winter Moon LWLL
91 Vestrit (Dropped in Round 3) 1 50% 54% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
92 mightyfrog (Dropped in Round 4) 1 49% 55% 33% Ada the Apparitionist LWLL
93 Future (Dropped in Round 3) 1 49% 58% 37% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWL
94 Nesquikk (Dropped in Round 4) 1 48% 58% 22% Morgan McBombus WLLL
95 djinni (Dropped in Round 3) 1 48% 53% 44% Takahiro WLL
96 Mokog (Dropped in Round 3) 1 48% 52% 37% Furiko WLL
97 Vrabac (Dropped in Round 5) 1 45% 57% 25% Madame Anana LWLLL
98 Isaku (Dropped in Round 4) 1 43% 58% 22% Gryrr Clampclaw 5shards LWLL
99 Ayora (Dropped in Round 4) 1 39% 50% 30% Winter Moon WLLL
100 Heaton (Dropped in Round 3) 1 38% 51% 50% Ada the Apparitionist LWL
101 Huldschinsky (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 56% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
102 Rootfather (Dropped in Round 2) 0 68% 56% 20% Benvolio LL
103 Dragon (Dropped in Round 2) 0 66% 60% 33% Kagulichu LL
104 Elfarcher (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 64% 0% Morgan McBombus LL
105 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 57% 0% Ada the Apparitionist L
106 Tarrianor (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 66% 33% Gorn of the Hell Pits LL
107 ImmortalEchoes (Dropped in Round 2) 0 58% 57% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
108 HighElf (Dropped in Round 3) 0 57% 53% 25% Renner LLL
109 JoeZimmers (Dropped in Round 2) 0 56% 60% 0% Takahiro LL
110 Tinhead (Dropped in Round 2) 0 56% 53% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
111 nazersnab (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 65% 0% Calilac LL
112 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 62% 20% Zorzym of Korru LL
113 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 2) 0 54% 58% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
114 Thrice (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 87% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
115 Peristalsis (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 75% 33% Morgan McBombus L
116 Viulenza (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 58% 33% Therroz L
117 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 54% 33% Takahiro LL
118 Lawton (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 54% 33% Ada the Apparitionist L
119 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 52% 0% Takahiro LL
120 Eaglov (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 48% 33% Zorzym of Korru L
121 Florastar (Dropped in Round 2) 0 47% 58% 20% Swampbutt LL
122 MichaelMorgan (Dropped in Round 2) 0 46% 56% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
123 Istabpeople (Dropped in Round 4) 0 43% 51% 11% Marshal Josephina LLLL
124 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 1) 0 40% 58% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
125 Rolfusius (Dropped in Round 1) 0 40% 56% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
126 JeffHoogland (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 67% 0% Zorzym of Korru L
127 Serothe (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 54% 33% Sagebrush L
128 Katkilla (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 52% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
129 JinsakuAjo (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 48% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
130 CoSVII (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 41% 33% Zorzym of Korru L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination