Name HexPrimal Immortal Championship Series
Time 2017-10-23 01:09:12 UTC
# of players 186
# of rounds 8

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 bobinchese 8 69% 57% 80% Tork Slamstyx WWWWWWWW
2 Uter 7 63% 58% 71% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWWLWWW
3 krilydactyl 7 63% 55% 77% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWLW
4 BirthingPodder 7 61% 55% 77% Madame Anana LWWWWWWW
5 HODORHODOR 7 59% 56% 73% Tork Slamstyx WLWWWWWW
6 Zbounder 7 56% 53% 73% Grandfather Elk WWWLWWWW
7 Androod 6 67% 57% 68% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWLL
8 Metronomy 6 67% 54% 60% Rutherford Banks WWWWWLWL
9 TheTimeMage 6 64% 54% 65% Winter Moon WWLWWLWW
10 negaishin 6 63% 57% 65% Madame Anana WWWWLWWL
11 Villainy 6 63% 56% 66% Ivan Slagpot WWLWWWWL
12 ShadowRealm 6 60% 53% 61% Grandfather Elk WWLWWWLW
13 MasterRat 6 60% 54% 63% Grandfather Elk LWWWWWWL
14 Steric 6 59% 57% 66% Shoku The Botanist WWWWLWLW
15 Pravokia 6 58% 56% 60% Morgan McBombus LWWWWWWL
16 Rolfusius 6 57% 53% 70% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLLWWWW
17 Kukulkan 6 56% 52% 66% Grandfather Elk WLWWWWLW
18 Airscreem 6 55% 49% 68% Tork Slamstyx LWWLWWWW
19 DacianDraco 6 55% 56% 61% Angus the Arsonist WWWLLWWW
20 PRGJJAR 6 54% 52% 63% Morgan McBombus WWLWWWLW
21 Lyckan 6 53% 53% 70% Grandfather Elk WLLWWWWW
22 ITmensch 6 50% 49% 65% Tork Slamstyx WLLWWWWW
23 JoeZimmers 6 46% 49% 70% Cassia Goldenlight WLWLWWWW
24 Jinous 6 46% 51% 65% Tork Slamstyx LWLWWWWW
25 gawelen 5 65% 57% 60% Balthasar the Elegist WWWWWLLL
26 Mikemeron 5 63% 57% 61% Dreaming Fox WWWWWLLL
27 Sethanon 5 63% 56% 60% Grandfather Elk WWLWWLWL
28 Transience 5 58% 54% 57% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWLLWLW
29 Lawton 5 58% 52% 57% Tork Slamstyx WWWLWLWL
30 Funghi 5 58% 54% 55% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLWWLWL
31 Delryn 5 58% 56% 65% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWWLLLWW
32 SilverFolken 5 57% 53% 61% Winter Moon WWWLWLLW
33 Huldschinsky 5 57% 50% 57% Cassia Goldenlight WWLWLLWW
34 Elodil 5 57% 55% 57% Kagulichu WWWWLLWL
35 Izuris 5 55% 53% 57% Madame Anana WWLWLWLW
36 BoraFarinis 5 55% 55% 52% Bertram Cragraven WWWWLLWL
37 Thanatose 5 54% 48% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWLWWWL
38 hugeheadliang 5 54% 52% 61% Grandfather Elk WWLWWLLW
39 HAVOC 5 54% 56% 57% Cassia Goldenlight LWWWLWWL
40 FOXS 5 54% 55% 52% Haraza the Incinerator WLWWWWLL
41 Funktion 5 53% 51% 55% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLLWWLW
42 JadiimJedi 5 53% 55% 60% Haraza the Incinerator WWLLWLWW
43 DeStereo 5 52% 54% 61% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWLWLW
44 Koukaakiva 5 52% 51% 57% Grandfather Elk WLWWLWLW
45 Bebetar 5 52% 55% 65% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLWLLWW
46 Chimera 5 51% 53% 55% Angus the Arsonist WWLWLWLW
47 Vanhall 5 50% 50% 55% Madame Anana LLWWWWWL
48 StorrowN 5 50% 54% 60% Angus the Arsonist LWLWWLWW
49 Shnark 5 47% 49% 61% Shoku The Botanist WLWLLWWW
50 wildthingsthree 5 43% 49% 65% Madame Anana LLWWLWWW
51 Kotz 4 65% 58% 50% Urgnock WWWLWLLL
52 Tsuruga 4 61% 52% 35% Winter Moon LWWWLWLL
53 Jugadora 4 61% 55% 55% Grandfather Elk WWWLLLLW
54 Kikkles 4 59% 55% 45% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWLWLLL
55 StewardUlk 4 57% 52% 57% Grandfather Elk LWWLLWWL
56 Flyleaf 4 56% 50% 52% Grandfather Elk WWLWLLLW
57 Venma 4 56% 51% 45% Urgnock LWWWLLLW
58 Ellyndel 4 55% 51% 47% Ivan Slagpot WLWLLWWL
59 Thoom (Dropped in Round 6) 4 55% 50% 66% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWWWL
60 Piecetinker 4 55% 55% 52% Cassia Goldenlight WWLLWWLL
61 Viulenza (Dropped in Round 7) 4 54% 53% 56% Grandfather Elk LWWWWLL
62 NephilimArmy 4 54% 52% 50% Angus the Arsonist WWLWLLLW
63 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 5) 4 54% 55% 66% Shoku The Botanist WWWWL
64 Ubiquity 4 54% 52% 52% Shoku The Botanist WLWWWLLL
65 gareen (Dropped in Round 6) 4 53% 55% 64% Shoku The Botanist WWWLLW
66 BabybananaDaoc 4 52% 55% 47% Grandfather Elk WLWLWLWL
67 DistantSouth 4 52% 52% 50% Urgnock WLWLLWWL
68 MOCHET 4 52% 52% 50% Yotul Mogak WLWWLLWL
69 Rakiston 4 51% 55% 52% Bloodspinner Zorath WLLWLWWL
70 ChrisCrossCrap 4 50% 52% 47% Grandfather Elk WWLLWWLL
71 Raistlin 4 49% 52% 60% Haraza the Incinerator WLLWWWLL
72 Berkeley 4 48% 56% 50% Madame Anana WWLLWLLW
73 CoastCity 4 48% 50% 52% Kagulichu WLWLWLWL
74 SimplyMonk 4 47% 49% 57% Nin the Shadow WLLLWLWW
75 RebelliousNoob 4 46% 51% 52% Tork Slamstyx LLWWWWLL
76 Shervik 4 45% 50% 47% Rutherford Banks LWWWLLLW
77 RoPeTTe 4 45% 45% 47% Renner LWLLWWLW
78 Tartessos 4 45% 52% 50% Dreaming Fox LLWLLWWW
79 Sorin 4 44% 53% 47% Winter Moon LWWLLWWL
80 Witherstench 4 39% 51% 55% Shoku The Botanist LLWWLLWW
81 Peristalsis (Dropped in Round 7) 3 60% 56% 43% Cassia Goldenlight WWLWLLL
82 Boomer (Dropped in Round 5) 3 56% 55% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWLL
83 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 6) 3 56% 55% 53% Dreaming Fox WLWWLL
84 Ishaar 3 55% 53% 40% Haraza the Incinerator WLWLWLLL
85 Zedofis 3 55% 52% 38% Winter Moon LWLWWLLL
86 acrossriver 3 52% 50% 42% Takahiro LLWWWLLL
87 Kaijudums 3 51% 52% 42% Grandfather Elk WLLWWLLL
88 AHugeMistake 3 50% 50% 40% Dreaming Fox LWLWWLLL
89 Symbiontomancer 3 49% 49% 35% Sir Giles Rowan WLWLLLLW
90 Infamousneo (Dropped in Round 6) 3 47% 54% 42% Winter Moon LWLWWL
91 Hammerelf 3 46% 51% 38% Running Deer WLWLLWLL
92 Antherion 3 45% 52% 42% Grandfather Elk WLLLWLWL
93 Cearb (Dropped in Round 7) 3 45% 50% 47% Balthasar the Elegist WLLWLWL
94 ShooTHCz 3 45% 51% 38% Lysander LLLWLWWL
95 SargonVito 3 45% 48% 35% Rutherford Banks LLWLWLLW
96 Serprio (Dropped in Round 7) 3 42% 50% 43% Winter Moon LWLWLWL
97 Monstropolis 3 42% 48% 40% Balthasar the Elegist LWLLWLWL
98 Zeramos (Dropped in Round 3) 2 61% 51% 55% Bishop Elijah LWW
99 matbimonte (Dropped in Round 4) 2 60% 55% 50% Boris Blastforge WLWL
100 Szimek (Dropped in Round 5) 2 59% 51% 46% Dreaming Fox WLWLL
101 Skullkid (Dropped in Round 4) 2 58% 59% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLL
102 Insanctus (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 57% 55% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
103 arub (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 56% 60% Grandfather Elk WWLL
104 Fobes (Dropped in Round 4) 2 55% 54% 50% Feather Drifting WLWL
105 Juuso (Dropped in Round 6) 2 53% 55% 33% Kagulichu WWLLLL
106 Arkaz (Dropped in Round 4) 2 53% 55% 60% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWL
107 TronDragon (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 59% 50% Urgnock LWWLL
108 Diabunny (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 52% 42% Winter Moon LWLWL
109 DurothilCircle (Dropped in Round 7) 2 48% 49% 40% Boris Blastforge LWLWLLL
110 Gececiler (Dropped in Round 7) 2 48% 52% 41% Cassia Goldenlight WLLLLWL
111 Bordin (Dropped in Round 6) 2 48% 55% 38% Boris Blastforge WLWLLL
112 Fisket (Dropped in Round 6) 2 47% 54% 42% Rutherford Banks LWLWLL
113 Abhorsen 2 47% 48% 33% Renner WLLLLLWL
114 Lyrgoiph (Dropped in Round 5) 2 46% 58% 38% Urgnock WLWLL
115 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 5) 2 46% 56% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWLL
116 Timlagor (Dropped in Round 6) 2 46% 56% 38% Winter Moon WLWLLL
117 Soutalgonii 2 45% 47% 29% Bishop Elijah LLLLWWLL
118 SubtypeCat (Dropped in Round 6) 2 43% 53% 42% Madame Anana LLLWWL
119 xbete (Dropped in Round 5) 2 43% 50% 50% Bloodspinner Zorath LLWWL
120 EquinoxXIII 2 42% 52% 13% Cassia Goldenlight WLLLLLWL
121 JinsakuAjo (Dropped in Round 2) 1 75% 57% 50% Grandfather Elk WL
122 martypunker (Dropped in Round 4) 1 65% 58% 36% Angus the Arsonist WLLL
123 Memory (Dropped in Round 4) 1 59% 54% 40% Urgnock WLLL
124 syntaxerror (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 55% 37% Balthasar the Elegist LWL
125 TeethMuncher (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 53% 42% Rutherford Banks LWL
126 FireFight (Dropped in Round 3) 1 55% 50% 37% Cassia Goldenlight WLL
127 Vylokx (Dropped in Round 2) 1 54% 57% 50% Uzzu the Bonewalker LW
128 schild (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 57% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWL
129 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 58% 33% Rutherford Banks LWL
130 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 3) 1 52% 56% 42% Ivan Slagpot WLL
131 Khendral (Dropped in Round 4) 1 51% 55% 33% Winter Moon LWLL
132 BadmoonZ (Dropped in Round 5) 1 49% 49% 35% Madame Anana WLLLL
133 Cviha (Dropped in Round 4) 1 48% 50% 30% Madame Anana LWLL
134 ChaseBaker (Dropped in Round 3) 1 48% 61% 42% Cressida WLL
135 Hurley (Dropped in Round 2) 1 47% 58% 60% Winter Moon WL
136 Skaro (Dropped in Round 2) 1 47% 57% 60% Palamedes WL
137 Exilles (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 50% 33% Winter Moon WLLL
138 Etruia (Dropped in Round 4) 1 45% 60% 36% Thakra the Ember LLWL
139 Jelionwyn (Dropped in Round 3) 1 44% 56% 37% Dreaming Fox LWL
140 Tynahead (Dropped in Round 3) 1 42% 61% 37% Madame Anana LWL
141 RAAM (Dropped in Round 4) 1 41% 56% 33% Grish'xal the Profane LLWL
142 Pilgrimstapler (Dropped in Round 4) 1 41% 54% 30% Bishop Elijah LLWL
143 Twelveclawspider (Dropped in Round 7) 1 41% 49% 23% Cressida LWLLLLL
144 Velda (Dropped in Round 3) 1 41% 54% 42% Sharpshooter Sahas LWL
145 Artifaction (Dropped in Round 4) 1 39% 52% 25% Swampbutt LWLL
146 Xorinia (Dropped in Round 1) 1 33% 35% 100% Bloodspinner Zorath W
147 Abigail (Dropped in Round 1) 0 87% 67% 0% Monika'shin Shardless L
148 RoyG (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 67% 33% Tork Slamstyx L
149 Kareal (Dropped in Round 1) 0 75% 52% 0% Yarna of Lost Voices L
150 Cakemeister (Dropped in Round 3) 0 73% 66% 14% Rutherford Banks LLL
151 Draconix (Dropped in Round 2) 0 64% 57% 0% Yarna of Lost Voices LL
152 Tarrianor (Dropped in Round 3) 0 64% 50% 14% Swampbutt LLL
153 DOUWUDOULIU (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 67% 0% Cassia Goldenlight L
154 Kakiiing (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 58% 0% Swampbutt L
155 Flegiaas (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 57% 0% Cressida L
156 Cyru (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 57% 33% Urgnock L
157 Kaishe (Dropped in Round 3) 0 62% 57% 14% Kranok LLL
158 Stuie (Dropped in Round 1) 0 62% 55% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
159 WrathX (Dropped in Round 3) 0 61% 57% 0% Blue Sparrow LLL
160 Lavigne (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 57% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
161 Lauki (Dropped in Round 2) 0 57% 59% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
162 garantzygfryd (Dropped in Round 2) 0 56% 65% 20% Madame Anana LL
163 Slowmanlyx (Dropped in Round 3) 0 55% 47% 14% Furiko LLL
164 Dorkas (Dropped in Round 2) 0 53% 55% 0% Papa Goot LL
165 CoSVII (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 68% 0% Balthasar the Elegist LL
166 Ossuary (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 66% 33% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
167 bury (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 62% 0% Furiko L
168 LostGoblin (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 62% 0% Therroz L
169 Unluckyboi (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 58% 0% Blue Sparrow L
170 hasong (Dropped in Round 2) 0 48% 50% 33% Puff the Rainbow LL
171 Valoisian (Dropped in Round 3) 0 48% 54% 0% Takahiro LLL
172 Alistair (Dropped in Round 2) 0 46% 54% 20% Grandfather Elk LL
173 Harukush (Dropped in Round 3) 0 43% 56% 25% Cassia Goldenlight LLL
174 Ayora (Dropped in Round 4) 0 42% 47% 20% Winter Moon LLLL
175 Kolgor (Dropped in Round 4) 0 42% 52% 0% Kagulichu LLLL
176 Reeplay (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 59% 0% Blue Sparrow LL
177 Ricochetty (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 57% 20% Angus the Arsonist LL
178 HeroicOutlaw (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 53% 0% Winter Moon LL
179 nazersnab (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 52% 20% Nin the Shadow LL
180 SaladSnack (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 48% 20% Winter Moon LL
181 Lothlorien (Dropped in Round 1) 0 37% 48% 33% Angus the Arsonist L
182 Eastvale (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 57% 33% Dreaming Fox L
183 waterflash (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 56% 0% Bertram Cragraven L
184 Deceased (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 54% 20% Dreaming Fox LL
185 Terminatour (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 52% 0% Kagulichu L
186 Farmingaround (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 52% 0% Swampbutt LL
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination