Name Bash
Time 2018-01-21 00:08:48 UTC
# of players 78
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 ThufirHawat 6 67% 54% 63% Cassia Goldenlight WWWLWWW
2 Awrien 6 67% 52% 80% Bar'dak the Butcher WWWWWWL
3 Squeakycookie 6 65% 59% 76% Bar'dak the Butcher WWWWWLW
4 Korppu 6 61% 56% 66% Bar'dak the Butcher WWWWLWW
5 JeffHoogland 6 59% 52% 72% Calilac WWWWWLW
6 Heaton 6 55% 55% 70% Runecarver Darcon LWWWWWW
7 YungDingo 5 67% 59% 61% Balthasar the Elegist WWWLWWL
8 Revyd 5 61% 52% 70% Thakra the Ember WWLWWWL
9 RuricThar 5 61% 52% 68% Balthasar the Elegist WWWWLLW
10 Enyma 5 56% 51% 58% Bar'dak the Butcher LWWWWLW
11 Zbounder 5 56% 52% 64% Lady Avalanche WWWLLWW
12 ProfessorFrench 5 55% 53% 73% Bar'dak the Butcher WWWLLWW
13 Khendral 5 54% 54% 70% Bar'dak the Butcher LWWWWLW
14 Metronomy 5 53% 51% 66% Plagueroot the Hollow LWWWLWW
15 Tpeezy 5 52% 55% 63% Lady Avalanche WLWWWWL
16 Skaro 4 63% 54% 47% Bar'dak the Butcher LWWWWLL
17 Melkor 4 63% 57% 64% Bar'dak the Butcher WWLWLLW
18 gawelen 4 58% 58% 56% Cassia Goldenlight WLWWLWL
19 Incindium 4 56% 53% 56% Ivan Slagpot WLLWWWL
20 felucius 4 55% 51% 52% Adoni-Zeddek WLWLWWL
21 Flegiaas 4 55% 52% 53% Lady Avalanche WLWWLWL
22 Bithrok 4 54% 54% 55% Adoni-Zeddek WWLLWWL
23 [PSN]Typhon316 4 54% 52% 56% Swampbutt WLWWLWL
24 DannyHR 4 54% 51% 60% Cassia Goldenlight WLLWWWL
25 Traxym (Dropped in Round 6) 4 53% 54% 60% Lady Avalanche WLWWWL
26 Chimney 4 51% 53% 52% Lady Avalanche LWWWLLW
27 Flyinshadow 4 43% 50% 52% Cassia Goldenlight WLWLWLW
28 Aceage 4 41% 53% 52% Lady Avalanche LWWLLWW
29 GhostfaceVanullla (Dropped in Round 6) 3 56% 59% 46% Cassia Goldenlight WWLLWL
30 Novicane (Dropped in Round 5) 3 55% 59% 61% Lady Avalanche WWWLL
31 mlong (Dropped in Round 6) 3 53% 56% 50% Lady Avalanche WLLWWL
32 Hevka (Dropped in Round 6) 3 52% 53% 46% Balthasar the Elegist WWLLWL
33 Bazou (Dropped in Round 6) 3 52% 56% 57% Blue Sparrow LWWWLL
34 BurningSun 3 51% 55% 43% Balthasar the Elegist LLWWWLL
35 alexskate (Dropped in Round 6) 3 51% 58% 50% Renner WLWLWL
36 Death 3 50% 54% 44% Lady Avalanche LLWWLLW
37 TeamMInsaneFox 3 48% 50% 50% Lady Avalanche LWLLWWL
38 SaigoNoBoss 3 48% 53% 46% Takahiro LWLLWWL
39 Eaglov (Dropped in Round 4) 2 69% 56% 50% Blue Sparrow WWLL
40 Wiketh (Dropped in Round 5) 2 56% 56% 50% Renner WWLLL
41 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 4) 2 54% 54% 45% Bishop Elijah WLWL
42 mustachemagic (Dropped in Round 5) 2 52% 57% 38% Bar'dak the Butcher WWLLL
43 BigDaddy (Dropped in Round 5) 2 51% 55% 46% Haraza the Incinerator WWLLL
44 martypunker (Dropped in Round 5) 2 51% 51% 45% Thakra the Ember LWWLL
45 PRGJJAR (Dropped in Round 4) 2 48% 55% 50% Soaring Talon WWLL
46 zone (Dropped in Round 6) 2 48% 50% 38% Takahiro LWLWLL
47 AliEldrazi (Dropped in Round 5) 2 46% 59% 45% Bar'dak the Butcher WLLWL
48 Blondy (Dropped in Round 5) 2 46% 54% 50% Cassia Goldenlight WLLWL
49 [PSN]SEAHAWKS_OWN_U 2 45% 55% 28% Lady Avalanche LLLLWLW
50 Cearb (Dropped in Round 4) 1 58% 58% 30% Bar'dak the Butcher LWLL
51 Soptrup (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 57% 42% Bar'dak the Butcher WLL
52 Viulenza (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 59% 42% Bar'dak the Butcher LWL
53 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 51% 33% Lady Avalanche WLL
54 HAVOC (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 56% 37% Runecarver Darcon LWL
55 garantzygfryd (Dropped in Round 5) 1 50% 53% 20% Papa Goot WLLLL
56 Vegvisir (Dropped in Round 5) 1 48% 57% 27% Cassia Goldenlight WLLLL
57 [PSN]MallwayTweep (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 57% 37% Cassia Goldenlight LWL
58 terrakrisitne 1 46% 51% 13% Adoni-Zeddek LLLWLLL
59 bloodystorm (Dropped in Round 5) 1 46% 53% 25% Cassia Goldenlight LWLLL
60 [PSN]Heishman304 (Dropped in Round 2) 1 45% 51% 40% Calilac WL
61 CaptJack (Dropped in Round 4) 1 43% 57% 0% Lady Avalanche LLWL
62 bigotto (Dropped in Round 4) 1 33% 50% 33% Adoni-Zeddek LLWL
63 LakosPolan (Dropped in Round 2) 0 62% 58% 20% Thakra the Ember LL
64 ChrisCrossCrap (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 66% 0% Bar'dak the Butcher LL
65 Yasi (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 56% 0% Blue Sparrow LL
66 Lawton (Dropped in Round 1) 0 60% 61% 0% Bar'dak the Butcher L
67 TeethMuncher (Dropped in Round 1) 0 57% 57% 0% Adoni-Zeddek L
68 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 2) 0 57% 50% 20% Cassia Goldenlight LL
69 RebelSnowman (Dropped in Round 2) 0 53% 54% 33% Calilac LL
70 joesilly (Dropped in Round 2) 0 52% 65% 20% Balthasar the Elegist LL
71 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 2) 0 52% 55% 0% Venoma of the Nox LL
72 Zandhar (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 60% 33% Lady Avalanche L
73 Jinous (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 56% 0% Balthasar the Elegist L
74 enderx (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 55% 20% Bar'dak the Butcher LL
75 Xenion (Dropped in Round 3) 0 49% 52% 25% Cassia Goldenlight LLL
76 Future (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 64% 33% Lady Avalanche LL
77 Griff (Dropped in Round 2) 0 36% 55% 20% Blue Sparrow LL
78 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 3) 0 36% 48% 0% Bar'dak the Butcher LLL
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination