Name Public Constructed
Time 2017-09-30 23:19:00 UTC
# of players 93
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Heaton 7 63% 50% 82% Dreaming Fox WWWWWWW
2 DOUWUDOULIU 6 60% 55% 72% Dreaming Fox WWWLWWW
3 Mikemeron 6 60% 59% 62% Kagulichu WWWWWWL
4 JeffHoogland 6 59% 53% 72% Haraza the Incinerator WWWLWWW
5 garantzygfryd 6 56% 50% 68% Kagulichu LWWWWWW
6 Thoom 6 56% 52% 81% Haraza the Incinerator WWWLWWW
7 CoastCity 5 65% 55% 57% Kagulichu WWWWWLL
8 Cyriius 5 63% 53% 55% Kagulichu WWWLWLW
9 DeathRealm 5 63% 56% 60% Kagulichu WWWWLLW
10 Sadystik 5 58% 56% 70% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWWLWL
11 Gilpin 5 58% 55% 55% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLWLWW
12 URKADAR 5 56% 55% 64% Bishop Elijah LWWWLWW
13 Rootfather 5 54% 50% 61% Tork Slamstyx WLWWWLW
14 SubtypeCat 5 52% 53% 63% Haraza the Incinerator WWWLLWW
15 Xadouz 5 51% 53% 61% Two Tomahawks LWWWWWL
16 Maotegin 5 50% 54% 57% Cassia Goldenlight WLLWWWW
17 Ellyndel 5 48% 53% 70% Kagulichu WLLWWWW
18 Berkeley 5 44% 52% 62% Kagulichu LWLWWWW
19 Jinous 4 70% 54% 56% Shoku The Botanist WWWWLLL
20 Zbounder 4 58% 56% 52% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWWWLL
21 fatahlia 4 57% 52% 60% Bishop Elijah WWLLWWL
22 Apealot 4 57% 50% 53% Kagulichu WLWLWLW
23 RagingYoshi 4 57% 54% 52% Furiko WWLWWLL
24 Justiis 4 56% 49% 56% Dreaming Fox WLWLWWL
25 ChrisCrossCrap 4 56% 53% 52% Tork Slamstyx LWWLWLW
26 Ubiquity 4 56% 56% 52% Kagulichu WWLWLWL
27 mustachemagic 4 55% 55% 58% Kagulichu WWLWWLL
28 HODORHODOR 4 55% 54% 56% Kagulichu LWWLWWL
29 AliEldrazi 4 55% 48% 50% Yarna of Lost Voices WLLWWWL
30 Yawgz 4 54% 51% 57% Papa Goot LWWWLWL
31 Etruia 4 53% 54% 52% Blue Sparrow WLWWWLL
32 NephilimArmy 4 53% 52% 57% Kagulichu WWLWLLW
33 Thrawn 4 44% 51% 55% Dreaming Fox WLLLWWW
34 BabybananaDaoc 4 42% 51% 62% Kagulichu WLLWLWW
35 Ternau 4 40% 53% 64% Balthasar the Elegist LLWWWLW
36 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 6) 3 62% 53% 50% Renner WWWLLL
37 KurtisKapahala 3 59% 54% 44% Winter Moon WWLWLLL
38 JinsakuAjo 3 58% 51% 43% Uzzu the Bonewalker WWLWLLL
39 Funghi 3 58% 52% 52% Kagulichu WLWLLWL
40 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 6) 3 56% 58% 46% Haraza the Incinerator LWWWLL
41 Vazrael 3 50% 52% 44% Winter Moon WLWLWLL
42 Aniather 3 50% 57% 52% Tork Slamstyx WWLLLLW
43 SethP 3 49% 54% 42% Bishop Elijah WLWLWLL
44 Yasi (Dropped in Round 5) 3 45% 58% 53% Blue Sparrow LWWWL
45 Edswor 3 44% 51% 35% Kagulichu LLWLWWL
46 Shinshire (Dropped in Round 5) 2 57% 55% 33% Winter Moon WWLLL
47 Enyma (Dropped in Round 4) 2 54% 54% 45% Ivan Slagpot WWLL
48 Chronichelle (Dropped in Round 4) 2 52% 56% 44% Yarna of Lost Voices WLWL
49 Gankator (Dropped in Round 5) 2 49% 52% 22% Bloodspinner Zorath WLLWL
50 Hevka (Dropped in Round 5) 2 48% 56% 46% Kagulichu WLWLL
51 Khendral (Dropped in Round 5) 2 47% 56% 45% Dreaming Fox LWWLL
52 Viulenza (Dropped in Round 6) 2 47% 55% 33% Kagulichu LWWLLL
53 gawelen (Dropped in Round 5) 2 47% 51% 45% Bloodspinner Zorath LWWLL
54 bobinchese (Dropped in Round 4) 2 47% 50% 50% Kagulichu LWWL
55 Arkaz (Dropped in Round 6) 2 45% 54% 42% Yarna of Lost Voices LLWWLL
56 MikeFitz (Dropped in Round 5) 2 44% 53% 36% Kagulichu LWLWL
57 Piecetinker (Dropped in Round 5) 2 44% 49% 40% Blue Sparrow LWLWL
58 Crowley (Dropped in Round 6) 2 43% 49% 46% Haraza the Incinerator LLWWLL
59 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 3) 1 67% 58% 50% Winter Moon WLL
60 Autzen (Dropped in Round 2) 1 64% 50% 50% Balthasar the Elegist WL
61 CaptJack (Dropped in Round 3) 1 61% 64% 42% Papa Goot WLL
62 SilverFolken (Dropped in Round 3) 1 59% 53% 28% Winter Moon WLL
63 roumpfin (Dropped in Round 4) 1 58% 57% 36% Kagulichu LWLL
64 Incindium (Dropped in Round 4) 1 58% 53% 36% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLLL
65 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 57% 37% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
66 Vroengard (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 48% 37% Dreaming Fox LWL
67 Calixe (Dropped in Round 3) 1 51% 61% 37% Takahiro LWL
68 DjinnNtoniC (Dropped in Round 4) 1 51% 51% 33% Kagulichu LWLL
69 Sorin (Dropped in Round 4) 1 49% 53% 45% Dreaming Fox LLWL
70 TheUndererDarker (Dropped in Round 6) 1 48% 52% 28% Uzzu the Bonewalker LLWLLL
71 Swigmonkey (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 54% 30% Renner WLLL
72 PRGJJAR (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 55% 44% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
73 Future (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 52% 44% Winter Moon LWL
74 Kersed (Dropped in Round 2) 1 45% 68% 50% Dreaming Fox WL
75 Linux (Dropped in Round 3) 1 45% 64% 20% Kagulichu LWL
76 Thanatose (Dropped in Round 4) 1 42% 51% 25% Kagulichu LWLL
77 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 1) 0 71% 71% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath L
78 Peristalsis (Dropped in Round 2) 0 65% 60% 33% Furiko LL
79 FlyingMeatchip (Dropped in Round 2) 0 64% 52% 0% Kagulichu LL
80 TrueDuelist (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 56% 20% Bishop Elijah LL
81 Poodigne (Dropped in Round 2) 0 57% 60% 20% Dreaming Fox LL
82 publicuser (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 58% 20% Kagulichu LL
83 Mattman (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 53% 0% Haraza the Incinerator LL
84 Rorycarroll (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 56% 33% Bishop Elijah LL
85 SlayerStronghold (Dropped in Round 3) 0 49% 48% 25% Concubunny Yuka LLL
86 djinni (Dropped in Round 2) 0 48% 56% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
87 ProfessorYana (Dropped in Round 2) 0 48% 54% 0% Blue Sparrow LL
88 Nathus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 42% 63% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
89 RoPeTTe (Dropped in Round 3) 0 38% 62% 25% Papa Goot LLL
90 Evilledz (Dropped in Round 3) 0 38% 51% 25% Kagulichu LLL
91 Thrice (Dropped in Round 3) 0 36% 52% 14% Takahiro LLL
92 RebelliousNoob (Dropped in Round 3) 0 33% 55% 14% Dreaming Fox LLL
93 Lauki (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 51% 33% Haraza the Incinerator LL
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination