Name Bash
Time 2017-08-26 23:30:31 UTC
# of players 93
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 bobinchese 7 60% 56% 82% Tork Slamstyx WWWWWWW
2 Shinshire 6 73% 53% 76% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWL
3 icecon 6 59% 56% 61% Takahiro WWWWWLW
4 KurtisKapahala 6 59% 57% 70% Ivan Slagpot WWWWLWW
5 HAVOC 6 51% 54% 72% Thakra the Ember WWLWWWW
6 Incindium 6 50% 53% 70% Tork Slamstyx WLWWWWW
7 AaronRDeForge 5 62% 54% 66% Dreaming Fox WWWWLWL
8 garantzygfryd 5 62% 55% 57% Angus the Arsonist WWWWLLW
9 CheekyBreeky 5 61% 53% 60% Dreaming Fox WWWLWWL
10 Rorycarroll 5 58% 51% 61% Ivan Slagpot WWWLLWW
11 JeffHoogland 5 58% 54% 71% Dreaming Fox WWWLWWL
12 Cyriius 5 56% 53% 70% Dreaming Fox LWWWWLW
13 Novicane 5 55% 57% 62% Kagulichu WWWLLWW
14 Alchemy 5 54% 52% 57% Kagulichu WLWWLWW
15 Khendral 5 51% 52% 60% Dreaming Fox LWWWWLW
16 Linux 5 51% 51% 61% Dreaming Fox WLWLWWW
17 Etruia 5 47% 58% 64% Haraza the Incinerator LWWLWWW
18 Sadystik 5 46% 54% 66% Takahiro LLWWWWW
19 JadiimJedi 4 67% 54% 50% Renner WLWWWLL
20 Arminace 4 62% 57% 56% Kagulichu WLWWWLL
21 Viulenza 4 61% 56% 47% Takahiro WLWWLWL
22 Teysa 4 60% 56% 61% Kagulichu WWLWWLL
23 Scrawldawall 4 59% 49% 62% Blue Sparrow WWLWLLW
24 Pablo 4 59% 57% 55% Angus the Arsonist WWWLLLW
25 Limestone 4 58% 50% 50% Dreaming Fox WWLLLWW
26 RebelliousNoob 4 54% 52% 55% Ivan Slagpot LWWWLWL
27 gawelen 4 54% 51% 52% Dreaming Fox WWWLLWL
28 Piecetinker 4 53% 54% 53% Tork Slamstyx WLWLWWL
29 Varvite 4 51% 53% 52% Morgan McBombus LWWWWLL
30 Ellyndel 4 51% 57% 55% Kagulichu WLWWWLL
31 Tophou 4 49% 54% 60% Renner LWLWWWL
32 Elwinz 4 49% 56% 57% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLWLWLW
33 Marksu 4 47% 50% 58% Bloodspinner Zorath WLWWLLW
34 Rakiston 4 42% 49% 52% Papa Goot LLWWWLW
35 Griffinheart 3 59% 53% 47% Kagulichu WWLWLLL
36 HODORHODOR 3 58% 53% 46% Takahiro WWLWLLL
37 Xylo 3 48% 53% 47% Ivan Slagpot WLLWLLW
38 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 6) 3 48% 54% 42% Dreaming Fox WWLLWL
39 ImmortalEchoes 3 48% 53% 44% Blue Sparrow WWLLLWL
40 Adaline 3 46% 50% 35% Papa Goot LLWLWLW
41 Rollup 3 46% 46% 52% Marshal Josephina LLWWLLW
42 matbimonte 3 45% 54% 47% Ivan Slagpot WLLWWLL
43 martypunker (Dropped in Round 6) 3 45% 50% 50% Bishop Elijah LWLWWL
44 Syns 3 44% 55% 47% Bloodspinner Zorath WLLLWWL
45 DOUWUDOULIU 3 42% 56% 47% Ivan Slagpot LLWWLWL
46 Mikemeron 3 41% 49% 47% Haraza the Incinerator LWLWLWL
47 Gankator (Dropped in Round 4) 2 65% 55% 50% Ivan Slagpot WWLL
48 Future (Dropped in Round 5) 2 62% 54% 33% Dreaming Fox WWLLL
49 Tpeezy (Dropped in Round 5) 2 58% 53% 42% Ivan Slagpot WWLLL
50 Yawgz (Dropped in Round 4) 2 57% 52% 55% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
51 Enyma (Dropped in Round 4) 2 54% 52% 50% Ivan Slagpot WLWL
52 Draconix (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 49% 41% Furiko LWWLL
53 Bottlegnomez (Dropped in Round 4) 2 52% 55% 50% Grandfather Elk WWLL
54 AliEldrazi (Dropped in Round 5) 2 49% 56% 45% Ixo the Primeval LWWLL
55 roumpfin (Dropped in Round 5) 2 44% 53% 46% Ivan Slagpot LWLWL
56 Gorgolon 2 43% 54% 35% Ivan Slagpot LWLLWLL
57 bigzwine (Dropped in Round 4) 2 40% 52% 44% Dreaming Fox LWWL
58 Yasi (Dropped in Round 4) 1 71% 52% 22% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLL
59 Fisket (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 57% 37% Ivan Slagpot WLL
60 Androod (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 55% 42% Ivan Slagpot WLL
61 BabybananaDaoc (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 51% 50% Tork Slamstyx LWL
62 Kersed (Dropped in Round 3) 1 57% 55% 28% Calilac LWL
63 JorzeJesus (Dropped in Round 3) 1 57% 52% 42% Ivan Slagpot WLL
64 RoyG (Dropped in Round 2) 1 57% 48% 50% Balthasar the Elegist WL
65 Noerd (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 57% 42% Uzzu the Bonewalker WLL
66 Korppu (Dropped in Round 4) 1 52% 51% 45% Dreaming Fox WLLL
67 Ouroboros (Dropped in Round 2) 1 52% 53% 50% Angus the Arsonist WL
68 NephilimArmy (Dropped in Round 4) 1 51% 49% 36% Ivan Slagpot WLLL
69 Thrice (Dropped in Round 4) 1 50% 54% 22% Dreaming Fox LWLL
70 Hapson (Dropped in Round 3) 1 49% 55% 42% Winter Moon LWL
71 Vroengard (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 58% 40% Ivan Slagpot LLWL
72 Luper 1 44% 49% 7% Zorzym of Korru LLLWLLL
73 Ulthar (Dropped in Round 4) 1 39% 58% 33% Dreaming Fox LWLL
74 Scorchar (Dropped in Round 4) 1 38% 54% 33% Angus the Arsonist LLWL
75 GrenchVicte (Dropped in Round 2) 0 78% 57% 20% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
76 MtgCollector (Dropped in Round 2) 0 64% 62% 0% Renner LL
77 HellbenderT (Dropped in Round 3) 0 64% 52% 14% Ivan Slagpot LLL
78 SaladSnack (Dropped in Round 3) 0 60% 54% 0% Tork Slamstyx LLL
79 OnlyHope (Dropped in Round 2) 0 59% 50% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
80 ThufirHawat (Dropped in Round 3) 0 58% 59% 25% Winter Moon LLL
81 Vazrael (Dropped in Round 1) 0 57% 57% 0% Tork Slamstyx L
82 Nathus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 57% 56% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
83 Tarroyn (Dropped in Round 2) 0 52% 58% 20% Cassia Goldenlight LL
84 TeethMuncher (Dropped in Round 3) 0 50% 57% 25% Dreaming Fox LLL
85 Reeplay (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 58% 0% Lorelai Carilloncall 5shards L
86 EternalSage (Dropped in Round 2) 0 50% 51% 0% Cassia Goldenlight LL
87 Puntcountinfinty (Dropped in Round 2) 0 48% 48% 20% Blue Sparrow LL
88 Apealot (Dropped in Round 3) 0 45% 49% 25% Ivan Slagpot LLL
89 Reiterpallasch (Dropped in Round 1) 0 42% 63% 0% Grandfather Elk L
90 DacianDraco (Dropped in Round 1) 0 42% 46% 0% Yotul Mogak L
91 Fluqour (Dropped in Round 2) 0 41% 71% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker LL
92 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 64% 0% Plagueroot the Hollow L
93 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 59% 0% Ivan Slagpot L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination