Name Bash
Time 2017-10-07 21:51:09 UTC
# of players 71
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Piecetinker 7 63% 56% 70% Haraza the Incinerator WWWWWWW
2 Novicane 6 65% 55% 81% Kagulichu WWWWWLW
3 JeffHoogland 6 62% 54% 76% Cassia Goldenlight WWWWLWW
4 Scrawldawall 6 58% 52% 70% Bishop Elijah WWLWWWW
5 Korppu 5 63% 53% 68% Kagulichu WWWWLWL
6 bobinchese 5 59% 53% 70% Cassia Goldenlight WWWWLWL
7 Maotegin 5 56% 55% 62% Cassia Goldenlight WLWWWWL
8 Mattman 5 56% 53% 64% Haraza the Incinerator WLWWLWW
9 Mikemeron 5 55% 51% 57% Kagulichu LWWWWLW
10 garantzygfryd 5 54% 53% 58% Kagulichu WWLWWWL
11 Uter 5 53% 53% 61% Kagulichu WLWWWLW
12 Zbounder 5 50% 51% 56% Grandfather Elk WWLLWWW
13 IMindGamerI 5 49% 51% 73% Dreaming Fox LLWWWWW
14 SlayerStronghold 5 47% 54% 64% Shoku The Botanist LWWLWWW
15 Tpeezy 5 43% 52% 68% Cassia Goldenlight LWWLWWW
16 DistantSouth 4 66% 50% 47% Yarna of Lost Voices WWLWWLL
17 Rkkixlol 4 64% 55% 61% Furiko WWWLLLW
18 URKADAR 4 62% 52% 53% Bishop Elijah WWWLLWL
19 JorzeJesus 4 60% 58% 52% Kagulichu WLWLWWL
20 Viulenza 4 60% 52% 57% Plagueroot the Hollow LWWWWLL
21 gawelen 4 57% 56% 60% Kagulichu WWLWWLL
22 Traxym 4 56% 52% 55% Kagulichu WWLWWLL
23 Sorin 4 51% 51% 42% Kagulichu LLWLWWW
24 Enyma 4 48% 53% 53% Ivan Slagpot LWWWLLW
25 VicMan 4 46% 53% 56% Bloodspinner Zorath LWLWLWW
26 Yasi (Dropped in Round 5) 3 58% 52% 63% Haraza the Incinerator WWWLL
27 HODORHODOR (Dropped in Round 6) 3 57% 53% 46% Dreaming Fox LWWLWL
28 Thanatose 3 52% 52% 47% Kagulichu LWWLWLL
29 Chronichelle 3 51% 56% 40% Yarna of Lost Voices LWLWLWL
30 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 6) 3 51% 54% 53% Ivan Slagpot WLLWWL
31 SethP 3 51% 57% 50% Haraza the Incinerator WLWWLLL
32 Lauki (Dropped in Round 6) 3 49% 60% 50% Bishop Elijah WWWLLL
33 Claud 3 47% 56% 47% Bishop Elijah LLWWLWL
34 ITmensch (Dropped in Round 5) 2 53% 55% 33% Haraza the Incinerator WWLLL
35 JinsakuAjo (Dropped in Round 5) 2 52% 55% 45% Haraza the Incinerator WLWLL
36 Gilpin (Dropped in Round 6) 2 51% 53% 40% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWWLLL
37 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 4) 2 48% 58% 40% Bloodspinner Zorath WWLL
38 Spiderc 2 48% 53% 38% Grandfather Elk LWWLLLL
39 ZhurGranosh (Dropped in Round 5) 2 47% 53% 38% Dreaming Fox LWWLL
40 JadiimJedi (Dropped in Round 4) 2 46% 58% 44% Furiko WWLL
41 Arkaz (Dropped in Round 6) 2 44% 53% 37% Uzzu the Bonewalker LWLWLL
42 matbimonte (Dropped in Round 3) 1 57% 50% 44% Kagulichu WLL
43 StewardUlk (Dropped in Round 4) 1 56% 61% 40% Haraza the Incinerator WLLL
44 Bottlegnomez (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 60% 37% Kagulichu WLL
45 SilverFolken (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 58% 44% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
46 gareen (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 48% 44% Cassia Goldenlight WLL
47 djinni (Dropped in Round 3) 1 53% 65% 28% Bloodspinner Zorath LWL
48 Heaton (Dropped in Round 3) 1 49% 54% 42% Dreaming Fox WLL
49 Evilledz (Dropped in Round 3) 1 47% 59% 28% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
50 Hevka (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 57% 40% Kagulichu WLLL
51 bloodystorm (Dropped in Round 4) 1 47% 56% 40% Marshal Josephina WLLL
52 Rorycarroll (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 58% 42% Bishop Elijah WLL
53 martypunker (Dropped in Round 4) 1 46% 53% 25% Morgan McBombus LLWL
54 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 3) 1 46% 46% 28% Kagulichu LWL
55 HAVOC (Dropped in Round 2) 1 45% 64% 50% Furiko WL
56 Peristalsis (Dropped in Round 3) 1 41% 50% 42% Furiko LWL
57 Poodigne (Dropped in Round 2) 0 78% 60% 0% Dreaming Fox LL
58 rydog (Dropped in Round 1) 0 71% 60% 0% Winter Moon L
59 Kersed (Dropped in Round 2) 0 60% 56% 0% Yarna of Lost Voices LL
60 fatahlia (Dropped in Round 4) 0 58% 55% 27% Bishop Elijah LLLL
61 AaronRDeForge (Dropped in Round 2) 0 57% 55% 0% Dreaming Fox LL
62 CaptJack (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 53% 20% Papa Goot LL
63 publicuser (Dropped in Round 2) 0 53% 60% 20% Dreaming Fox LL
64 Justiis (Dropped in Round 3) 0 51% 51% 14% Bishop Elijah LLL
65 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 2) 0 38% 54% 0% Renner LL
66 Incindium (Dropped in Round 2) 0 36% 53% 20% Tork Slamstyx LL
67 AstroSquirrel (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 64% 33% Dreaming Fox L
68 Androod (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 58% 20% Cassia Goldenlight LL
69 BabybananaDaoc (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 58% 33% Kagulichu LL
70 LakosPolan (Dropped in Round 2) 0 33% 57% 20% Bishop Elijah LL
71 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 1) 0 33% 52% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath L
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination