Name Public Constructed
Time 2017-10-14 22:52:28 UTC
# of players 68
# of rounds 7

Standings

Rank Player Wins T1 T2 T3 Champion Shards Record Cost
1 Cyriius 6 69% 59% 68% Ivan Slagpot WWWWWWL
2 KurtisKapahala 6 60% 54% 65% Shoku The Botanist LWWWWWW
3 Viskopa 6 57% 55% 76% Haraza the Incinerator WWWWLWW
4 gawelen 6 54% 55% 72% Kagulichu WLWWWWW
5 AstroSquirrel 6 50% 54% 75% Haraza the Incinerator WWLWWWW
6 DistantSouth 5 67% 55% 60% Yarna of Lost Voices WWLWLWW
7 Justiis 5 64% 54% 66% Cassia Goldenlight LWWWWLW
8 Viulenza 5 63% 56% 63% Haraza the Incinerator WWWWWLL
9 Awrien 5 61% 57% 70% Bloodspinner Zorath WWWLLWW
10 Aniather 5 57% 57% 57% Cassia Goldenlight WLWWWWL
11 Khendral 5 54% 53% 58% Dreaming Fox WLWLWWW
12 ThufirHawat 5 48% 56% 70% Winter Moon LWLWWWW
13 Tpeezy 5 47% 52% 64% Cassia Goldenlight LWLWWWW
14 Peristalsis 4 70% 54% 55% Cassia Goldenlight WWWLWLL
15 garantzygfryd 4 66% 57% 52% Cassia Goldenlight WWWWLLL
16 CaptRalfio 4 64% 56% 58% Haraza the Incinerator WWWLWLL
17 Future 4 57% 55% 58% Bishop Elijah WLWWLWL
18 TrueDuelist 4 56% 54% 52% Bishop Elijah LWWWWLL
19 Sorin 4 54% 55% 52% Kagulichu WWLLWLW
20 Stimulant 4 54% 53% 57% Cassia Goldenlight WWLWWLL
21 Maotegin 4 52% 57% 56% Cassia Goldenlight WWWLLWL
22 Apealot 4 52% 55% 52% Haraza the Incinerator LWWLWLW
23 DOUWUDOULIU 4 51% 54% 56% Cassia Goldenlight LWWWLLW
24 roumpfin 4 46% 50% 61% Cassia Goldenlight LLWLWWW
25 Thanatose 3 58% 54% 50% Cassia Goldenlight WLLWWLL
26 Gankator (Dropped in Round 5) 3 54% 54% 58% Ivan Slagpot WLWWL
27 Heaton 3 53% 52% 50% Dreaming Fox WWLLWLL
28 Thrawn 3 53% 53% 50% Dreaming Fox LWWLLWL
29 JorzeJesus (Dropped in Round 6) 3 51% 58% 46% Haraza the Incinerator WWLWLL
30 Mattman (Dropped in Round 6) 3 47% 52% 50% Haraza the Incinerator WLWLWL
31 Bottlegnomez (Dropped in Round 5) 3 45% 52% 50% Haraza the Incinerator WLWWL
32 Calixe 3 43% 53% 42% Kagulichu LLWWLLW
33 ChrisCrossCrap 3 42% 52% 44% Dreaming Fox WLLLWWL
34 Chronichelle (Dropped in Round 5) 2 57% 50% 36% Bishop Elijah WWLLL
35 Poodigne (Dropped in Round 4) 2 56% 62% 45% Haraza the Incinerator WWLL
36 martypunker (Dropped in Round 5) 2 52% 52% 50% Cassia Goldenlight WLWLL
37 Mikemeron (Dropped in Round 5) 2 50% 50% 46% Kagulichu WLLWL
38 mustachemagic (Dropped in Round 5) 2 50% 51% 33% Kagulichu WLWLL
39 Lauki (Dropped in Round 5) 2 50% 55% 41% Haraza the Incinerator WLWLL
40 SphinxsRev (Dropped in Round 5) 2 48% 53% 36% Cassia Goldenlight LWLWL
41 Traxym (Dropped in Round 4) 2 46% 54% 50% Cassia Goldenlight WWLL
42 Korppu (Dropped in Round 5) 2 45% 51% 50% Kagulichu LWWLL
43 Blitzkind (Dropped in Round 3) 1 58% 59% 37% Cassia Goldenlight WLL
44 publicuser (Dropped in Round 5) 1 58% 52% 27% Takahiro LWLLL
45 Sadystik (Dropped in Round 3) 1 56% 55% 28% Haraza the Incinerator WLL
46 RoPeTTe (Dropped in Round 4) 1 51% 52% 0% Carrac The Scavenger LWLL
47 iwannabeEuropean (Dropped in Round 3) 1 50% 51% 44% Takahiro LWL
48 HighElf (Dropped in Round 4) 1 50% 57% 33% Haraza the Incinerator LLLW
49 CaptJack (Dropped in Round 3) 1 49% 63% 28% Papa Goot WLL
50 CheekyBreeky (Dropped in Round 3) 1 49% 57% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath LWL
51 AaronRDeForge (Dropped in Round 4) 1 46% 63% 22% Dreaming Fox LWLL
52 Funghi (Dropped in Round 6) 1 46% 55% 21% Kagulichu LLWLLL
53 bloodystorm (Dropped in Round 2) 1 45% 52% 60% Cassia Goldenlight WL
54 JeffHoogland (Dropped in Round 3) 1 37% 51% 44% Haraza the Incinerator LWL
55 Funktion (Dropped in Round 2) 0 71% 58% 0% Winter Moon LL
56 Hevka (Dropped in Round 2) 0 64% 53% 20% Haraza the Incinerator LL
57 Linux (Dropped in Round 2) 0 57% 65% 0% Cassia Goldenlight LL
58 smovens (Dropped in Round 3) 0 57% 54% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath LLL
59 Cearb (Dropped in Round 2) 0 55% 57% 0% Bar'dak the Butcher LL
60 Yasi (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 54% 33% Haraza the Incinerator L
61 Nathus (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 51% 0% Uzzu the Bonewalker L
62 Pandemica (Dropped in Round 1) 0 50% 50% 33% Bloodspinner Zorath L
63 Ravinica (Dropped in Round 3) 0 49% 53% 0% Cassia Goldenlight LLL
64 Metronomy (Dropped in Round 2) 0 46% 55% 33% Balthasar the Elegist LL
65 Etruia (Dropped in Round 2) 0 38% 47% 20% Bishop Elijah LL
66 HiddenShadow (Dropped in Round 2) 0 36% 59% 0% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
67 Limekiller (Dropped in Round 2) 0 36% 55% 20% Bloodspinner Zorath LL
68 Kareal (Dropped in Round 3) 0 33% 52% 33% Cassia Goldenlight LLL
Only consider decks that have won a minimum number of matches in order to filter out joke decks and decks that don't represent the meta.

Minimum wins: 

Champions

Shards

Champions matchup

Win rate of each champion against each individual other champion

Shard pairings matchup

Win rate of each shard pairings against each individual other shard pairings

Archetypes matchup

Defining "archetype" as "shard pairing + champion" combination